Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Los Chankas vs Cusco - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Peru Peru

Liga 1 Estadio Municipal Los Chankas, Andahuaylas
2026. okt. 29., Cs
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Los Chankas host Cusco in the Liga 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Cusco have shipped 1.62 goals a game lately, while Los Chankas have conceded 1.6 and scored 1.37. Past meetings favor Los Chankas slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 10., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.13 - 1.88) back Los Chankas to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Los Chankas
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Cusco
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Cusco

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Cusco's 1.41 goals per match outpaces what Los Chankas have produced (1.37).
  • Win probability leans Cusco's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Los Chankas Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Cusco Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Los Chankas Cusco
Meccsek 30 34
Győzelmek 14 14
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 10 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.37 1.41
Kapott Gólok 1.6 1.62
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 10. Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
1:1
2025. okt. 4. Liga 1
Los Chankas vs Cusco
2:1
2025. máj. 17. Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
3:3
2024. okt. 17. Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
2:1
2024. máj. 4. Liga 1
Los Chankas vs Cusco
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Los Chankas 26 / 100
Cusco 39 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Los Chankas Cusco

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Cusco Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Cusco conceded in 82% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Los Chankas's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: Los Chankas stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Los Chankas VS Cusco
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.38
2.38 Kapott gólok 1.5
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Los Chankas

(Home)
16 Oct
Los Chankas
2 : 1
AD Tarma
08 Oct
Atletico Grau
0 : 0
Los Chankas
30 Sept
Cienciano
1 : 1
Los Chankas
12 Sept
Los Chankas
1 : 2
FC Cajamarca
06 Sept
Sporting Cristal
5 : 0
Los Chankas
Page 1 of 6

Cusco

(Away)
16 Oct
Sport Huancayo
2 : 1
Cusco
11 Oct
Cusco
1 : 2
A. Lima
19 Sept
FC Cajamarca
1 : 2
Cusco
12 Sept
Cusco
0 : 1
FBC Melgar
05 Sept
Cusco
2 : 0
Moquegua
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sport Huancayo 12 8 1 3 19:14 25
2 Sporting Cristal 11 7 1 3 21:10 22
3 Juan Pablo II 12 6 4 2 23:13 22
4 FBC Melgar 12 6 4 2 22:13 22
5 Deportivo Garcilaso 12 7 1 4 20:11 22
6 A. Lima 12 6 4 2 19:12 22
7 Alianza Atl. 11 7 1 3 23:18 22
8 Universitario de Deportes 11 6 3 2 21:18 21
9 Cusco 12 6 0 6 21:18 18
10 Sport Boys 12 5 3 4 15:12 18
11 Atletico Grau 12 5 2 5 15:16 17
12 Los Chankas 12 3 3 6 13:25 12
13 Cienciano 11 3 2 6 14:18 11
14 FC Cajamarca 11 3 2 6 18:24 11
15 Comerciantes Unidos 11 2 4 5 18:19 10
16 Moquegua 11 1 4 6 7:19 7
17 AD Tarma 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
18 Cajamarca 11 0 2 9 11:25 2
Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs)