Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Louny vs Oldrichov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Ustecky KP
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Louny host Oldrichov in the Ustecky KP. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Louny have averaged 1.83 scored and 2.3 conceded recently, against Oldrichov's 1.87 scored and 1.67 conceded. Past meetings favor Louny slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. ápr. 26., ending 0:1. The numbers (2.44 xG vs 1.38) point toward Oldrichov. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Louny
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Oldrichov
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Louny

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Oldrichov come out ahead of Louny on wins alone.
  • Model gives Louny a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77.4%
Louny Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Oldrichov Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Louny Oldrichov
Meccsek 30 30
Győzelmek 10 13
Döntetlenek 4 6
Vereségek 16 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.83 1.87
Kapott Gólok 2.3 1.67
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.44 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. ápr. 26. Ustecky KP
Oldrichov vs Louny
0:1
2024. szept. 29. Ustecky KP
Louny vs Oldrichov
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Louny 84 / 100
Oldrichov 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Louny Oldrichov

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Louny Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Louny's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Oldrichov has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Louny went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Louny VS Oldrichov
2.88 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.13 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Louny

(Home)
17 Oct
Srbice
3 : 2
Louny
11 Oct
Louny
3 : 0
Dobromerice
03 Oct
Horni Jiretin
1 : 1
Louny
26 Sept
Louny
3 : 2
Modlany
19 Sept
Nestemice
0 : 2
Louny
Page 1 of 6

Oldrichov

(Away)
17 Oct
Oldrichov
1 : 3
Ledvice
10 Oct
Zatec
2 : 1
Oldrichov
03 Oct
Oldrichov
3 : 2
Litomericko
27 Sept
Tatran Kadan
0 : 1
Oldrichov
19 Sept
Oldrichov
0 : 1
Bilina
Page 1 of 6