Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Louny vs Tatran Kadan - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Ustecky KP
2026. okt. 28., Sze
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Louny host Tatran Kadan in the Ustecky KP. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Louny at 1.83 goals for, 2.28 against; Tatran Kadan at 2.14 for, 1.71 against. Head-to-head, Louny have won 3 to Tatran Kadan's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. máj. 25., ending 3:0. xG projections (2.06 - 1.50) back Tatran Kadan to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Louny
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Tatran Kadan
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Tatran Kadan have won more games recently than Louny.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Ustecky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Louny here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.6%
Louny Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Tatran Kadan Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Louny Tatran Kadan
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 10 12
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 15 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.83 2.14
Kapott Gólok 2.28 1.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.06 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. máj. 25. Ustecky KP
Louny vs Tatran Kadan
3:0
2024. okt. 27. Ustecky KP
Tatran Kadan vs Louny
2:1
2019. ápr. 21. Ustecky KP
Louny vs Tatran Kadan
5:3
2018. szept. 22. Ustecky KP
Tatran Kadan vs Louny
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Louny 31 / 100
Tatran Kadan 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Louny Tatran Kadan

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Louny scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

Tatran Kadan's defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Louny went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Louny VS Tatran Kadan
2.75 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.38
88% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Louny

(Home)
11 Oct
Louny
3 : 0
Dobromerice
03 Oct
Horni Jiretin
1 : 1
Louny
26 Sept
Louny
3 : 2
Modlany
19 Sept
Nestemice
0 : 2
Louny
13 Sept
Louny
4 : 5
Junior Decin
Page 1 of 6

Tatran Kadan

(Away)
11 Oct
Tatran Kadan
5 : 1
Klasterec nad Ohri
04 Oct
Banik Most - Sous B
3 : 3
Tatran Kadan
27 Sept
Tatran Kadan
0 : 1
Oldrichov
19 Sept
Srbice
0 : 4
Tatran Kadan
13 Sept
Tatran Kadan
2 : 1
Dobromerice
Page 1 of 6