Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Luang Prabang United FC vs Chanthabouly - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
de. 08:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Luang Prabang United FC host Chanthabouly in the Lao League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Luang Prabang United FC have averaged 1.79 scored and 1.46 conceded recently, against Chanthabouly's 2.31 scored and 0.63 conceded. Head-to-head, Luang Prabang United FC have won 0 to Chanthabouly's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2018. jún. 30., ending 5:0. The numbers (0.92 xG vs 1.63) point toward Chanthabouly. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Luang Prabang United FC
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Chanthabouly
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Luang Prabang United FC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Chanthabouly haven't matched Luang Prabang United FC's recent run of results.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Luang Prabang United FC taking it.
  • Regular Lao League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Luang Prabang United FC Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Chanthabouly Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Luang Prabang United FC Chanthabouly
Meccsek 28 16
Győzelmek 12 11
Döntetlenek 5 5
Vereségek 11 0
Lőtt Gólok 1.79 2.31
Kapott Gólok 1.46 0.63
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.92 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2018. jún. 30. Lao League
Chanthabouly vs Luang Prabang United FC
5:0
2018. ápr. 29. Lao League
Luang Prabang United FC vs Chanthabouly
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Luang Prabang United FC 57 / 100
Chanthabouly 19 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Luang Prabang United FC Chanthabouly

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Luang Prabang United FC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Luang Prabang United FC found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (28 games).

Chanthabouly has conceded goals in 50% of their last 16 outings.

Luang Prabang United FC has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Luang Prabang United FC VS Chanthabouly
0.63 Lőtt gólok 0
2.25 Kapott gólok 0
75% Felett 1.5 0%
63% Felett 2.5 0%
38% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Luang Prabang United FC

(Home)
14 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 4
Luang Prabang United FC
08 Mar
Luang Prabang United FC
1 : 4
Ezra
28 Feb
Young Elephant
1 : 0
Luang Prabang United FC
21 Feb
Luang Prabang United FC
4 : 0
Namtha United
18 Feb
Luang Prabang United FC
1 : 2
Lao Army FC
Page 1 of 6

Chanthabouly

(Away)
10 Apr
Chanthabouly
1 : 1
Lao Army FC
03 Apr
Viengchanh
1 : 1
Chanthabouly
11 Oct
Chanthabouly
3 : 1
Lao Police
03 Oct
Chanthabouly
3 : 0
Viengchanh
27 Sept
Vientiane
0 : 2
Chanthabouly
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Ezra 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Salavan United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Savannakhet FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 GB FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Luang Prabang United FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Oudomxay Entremets 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)