Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Lugano vs Grasshoppers - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Super League AIL Arena, Lugano
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Lugano host Grasshoppers in the Super League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Lugano have averaged 2.45 scored and 0.9 conceded recently, against Grasshoppers's 1.6 scored and 2.17 conceded. Head-to-head, Lugano have won 2 to Grasshoppers's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 2., ending 1:4. xG projections (2.50 - 1.44) back Lugano to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Lugano
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Grasshoppers
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Lugano

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Lugano carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Lugano a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 75%
Over 4.5 Gól 34%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.8%
Lugano Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Grasshoppers Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Lugano Grasshoppers
Meccsek 31 30
Győzelmek 21 10
Döntetlenek 6 3
Vereségek 4 17
Lőtt Gólok 2.45 1.6
Kapott Gólok 0.9 2.17
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.50 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 2. Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:4
2026. márc. 1. Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:0
2026. jan. 31. Super League
Grasshoppers vs Lugano
1:1
2025. szept. 27. Super League
Lugano vs Grasshoppers
2:1
2025. febr. 8. Super League
Lugano vs Grasshoppers
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Lugano 84 / 100
Grasshoppers 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Lugano Grasshoppers

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Lugano Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Lugano scored in 100% of their last 31 outings.

Grasshoppers has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Lugano has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Lugano VS Grasshoppers
2.38 Lőtt gólok 2
0.88 Kapott gólok 2.63
75% Felett 1.5 88%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
75% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Lugano

(Home)
10 Oct
Lugano
4 : 0
Luzern
02 Oct
Lugano
1 : 3
Verona
20 Sept
Lausanne
0 : 4
Lugano
16 Sept
Lugano
4 : 1
St. Gallen
12 Sept
Lugano
2 : 2
Young Boys
Page 1 of 7

Grasshoppers

(Away)
11 Oct
Grasshoppers
0 : 2
Young Boys
02 Oct
Grasshoppers
2 : 3
Yverdon
24 Sept
Grasshoppers
4 : 1
Aarau
19 Sept
Luzern
5 : 1
Grasshoppers
15 Sept
Grasshoppers
2 : 5
Sion
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugano 10 9 1 0 31:7 28
2 Young Boys 10 6 4 0 33:18 22
3 Sion 10 6 1 3 23:17 19
4 St. Gallen 10 5 1 4 17:19 16
5 Zurich 10 4 2 4 18:22 14
6 Servette 10 4 1 5 14:13 13
7 Basel 10 4 1 5 17:20 13
8 Luzern 10 3 3 4 17:22 12
9 Thun 10 3 1 6 17:27 10
10 Vaduz 10 3 0 7 21:21 9
11 Grasshoppers 10 2 2 6 13:26 8
12 Lausanne 10 1 3 6 7:16 6
Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
Relegation - Super League (Relegation Group)