Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
2026. nov. 18., Sze
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Lviv U19 host Shakhtar U19 in the U19 League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Lviv U19 have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Shakhtar U19's 2.13 scored and 1.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Lviv U19 have won 0 to Shakhtar U19's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 5., ending 2:0. xG projections (1.44 - 1.44) back Shakhtar U19 to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Lviv U19
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Shakhtar U19
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Lviv U19

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Lviv U19 haven't matched Shakhtar U19's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Lviv U19 a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Shakhtar U19 here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Lviv U19 Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Shakhtar U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Lviv U19 Shakhtar U19
Meccsek 29 32
Győzelmek 10 19
Döntetlenek 5 6
Vereségek 14 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 2.13
Kapott Gólok 1.28 1.06
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 5. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Lviv U19
2:0
2023. ápr. 15. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Lviv U19
0:0
2023. febr. 27. U19 League
Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar U19
0:1
2021. dec. 2. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Lviv U19
4:0
2021. júl. 29. U19 League
Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar U19
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Lviv U19 36 / 100
Shakhtar U19 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Lviv U19 Shakhtar U19

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Lviv U19 found the back of the net in 66% of recent matches (29 games).

Shakhtar U19 has conceded goals in 63% of their last 32 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Difficult form: Shakhtar U19 registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Lviv U19 VS Shakhtar U19
1.38 Lőtt gólok 0.88
2 Kapott gólok 1.5
88% Felett 1.5 75%
88% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Lviv U19

(Home)
21 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1 : 3
Lviv U19
14 Oct
Lviv U19
0 : 3
Livyi Bereg U19
07 Oct
FC Kharkiv U19
3 : 2
Lviv U19
23 Sept
Lviv U19
2 : 1
Oleksandriya U19
16 Sept
Dynamo Kyiv U19
4 : 1
Lviv U19
Page 1 of 6

Shakhtar U19

(Away)
21 Oct
Inter U19
2 : 0
Shakhtar U19
21 Oct
Oleksandriya U19
1 : 1
Shakhtar U19
14 Oct
Shakhtar U19
1 : 2
AEK U19
07 Oct
Obolon Kiev U19
1 : 1
Shakhtar U19
16 Sept
Karpaty U19
3 : 0
Shakhtar U19
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 9 9 0 0 40:4 27
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 11 8 1 2 23:10 25
3 Livyi Bereg U19 11 6 2 3 19:20 20
4 Karpaty U19 11 6 1 4 20:12 19
5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 10 5 2 3 16:13 17
6 Oleksandriya U19 11 5 2 4 19:17 17
7 FC Kharkiv U19 11 4 2 5 13:19 14
8 Veres Rivne U19 10 3 4 3 14:15 13
9 Zhytomyr U19 10 4 0 6 11:15 12
10 Shakhtar U19 9 3 3 3 11:12 12
11 Lviv U19 11 3 0 8 12:22 9
12 Obolon Kiev U19 10 2 3 5 8:15 9
13 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 11 2 2 7 14:32 8
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 11 2 0 9 12:26 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)