Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Lyngby vs Randers FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

Superliga Lyngby Stadion, Kongens Lyngby
2026. okt. 30., P
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Lyngby host Randers FC in the Superliga. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Lyngby at 2 goals for, 1.34 against; Randers FC at 1.48 for, 1.72 against. Past meetings favor Randers FC slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 9., ending 2:0. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.50) point toward Lyngby. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Lyngby
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Randers FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Lyngby carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Lyngby Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Randers FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Lyngby Randers FC
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 15 9
Döntetlenek 5 7
Vereségek 9 13
Lőtt Gólok 2 1.48
Kapott Gólok 1.34 1.72
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 9. Superliga
Randers FC vs Lyngby
2:0
2025. febr. 21. Superliga
Lyngby vs Randers FC
0:0
2024. okt. 6. Superliga
Randers FC vs Lyngby
1:1
2024. máj. 5. Superliga
Lyngby vs Randers FC
2:1
2024. márc. 31. Superliga
Randers FC vs Lyngby
6:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Lyngby 31 / 100
Randers FC 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Lyngby Randers FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Lyngby's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Randers FC conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Lyngby has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Lyngby VS Randers FC
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.63
88% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 88%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Lyngby

(Home)
03 Oct
Lyngby
3 : 4
Hvidovre IF
18 Sept
Lyngby
0 : 4
Silkeborg
13 Sept
Lyngby
1 : 1
Sonderjyske
09 Sept
VSK Aarhus
0 : 2
Lyngby
04 Sept
Viborg
0 : 2
Lyngby
Page 1 of 6

Randers FC

(Away)
02 Oct
Randers FC
0 : 1
Aalborg
20 Sept
Sonderjyske
4 : 2
Randers FC
16 Sept
Vendsyssel FF
1 : 3
Randers FC
13 Sept
Randers FC
1 : 2
Odense
06 Sept
Brondby
0 : 3
Randers FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Copenhagen 9 8 0 1 23:8 24
2 Midtjylland 9 5 4 0 17:9 19
3 Viborg 9 5 2 2 15:8 17
4 Nordsjaelland 9 5 2 2 14:10 17
5 Brondby 9 4 1 4 12:15 13
6 Horsens 9 3 2 4 15:16 11
7 Silkeborg 9 2 4 3 12:12 10
8 Randers FC 9 3 1 5 11:14 10
9 Odense 9 2 3 4 8:14 9
10 Lyngby 9 1 4 4 10:16 7
11 Aarhus 9 0 5 4 11:17 5
12 Sonderjyske 9 1 2 6 12:21 5
Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Superliga (Relegation Group)