Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Majantja vs Machokha - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lesotho Lesotho

Premier League
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Majantja host Machokha in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Majantja at 1.21 goals for, 0.9 against; Machokha at 0.55 for, 1.59 against. Head-to-head, Majantja have won 3 to Machokha's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 18., ending 0:1. xG projections (1.75 - 0.69) back Majantja to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Majantja
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Machokha
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Majantja

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Majantja lately — more wins on the board than Machokha.
  • Majantja are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Majantja here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Majantja Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Machokha Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Majantja Machokha
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 13 4
Döntetlenek 10 6
Vereségek 6 19
Lőtt Gólok 1.21 0.55
Kapott Gólok 0.9 1.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 0.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 18. Premier League
Machokha vs Majantja
0:1
2025. okt. 11. Premier League
Majantja vs Machokha
4:1
2025. máj. 1. Premier League
Machokha vs Majantja
0:1
2024. dec. 7. Premier League
Majantja vs Machokha
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Majantja 85 / 100
Machokha 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Majantja Machokha

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Majantja Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Machokha's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Majantja found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

H2H data points to 1.75 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Majantja stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Majantja VS Machokha
1.25 Lőtt gólok 0.38
1 Kapott gólok 2.25
63% Felett 1.5 63%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Majantja

(Home)
10 Oct
Lioli FC
0 : 0
Majantja
03 Oct
LMPS
0 : 1
Majantja
15 Sept
Majantja
2 : 3
Linare
06 Sept
LU FC
1 : 3
Majantja
30 Aug
Majantja
0 : 0
Lijabatho
Page 1 of 6

Machokha

(Away)
10 Oct
Machokha
1 : 1
Mzamane
03 Oct
Lifofane
1 : 2
Machokha
15 Sept
Machokha
0 : 5
Lioli FC
06 Sept
Linare
3 : 1
Machokha
29 Aug
Machokha
0 : 1
LU FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bantu 6 5 1 0 19:7 16
2 Matlama 5 5 0 0 12:3 15
3 Linare 6 4 1 1 13:8 13
4 Lioli FC 6 3 3 0 12:4 12
5 Lijabatho 5 3 2 0 11:0 11
6 Majantja 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
7 LCS 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
8 Defence Force 6 1 4 1 4:6 7
9 Manonyane 6 1 3 2 9:7 6
10 LU FC 6 1 3 2 7:9 6
11 Members 6 1 2 3 2:8 5
12 Villa 6 1 1 4 3:6 4
13 Lifofane 6 1 1 4 6:14 4
14 Machokha 6 1 1 4 5:13 4
15 Mzamane 6 1 1 4 3:17 4
16 LMPS 6 0 2 4 4:11 2
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)