Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Majevica vs Sutjeska Foca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Majevica host Sutjeska Foca in the Prva Liga - RS. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Majevica have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against Sutjeska Foca's 0.86 scored and 1.57 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.69 - 0.94) back Majevica to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Majevica
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Sutjeska Foca
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Majevica

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Majevica haven't matched Sutjeska Foca's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Majevica a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.4%
Majevica Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Sutjeska Foca Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Majevica Sutjeska Foca
Meccsek 11 28
Győzelmek 5 7
Döntetlenek 3 4
Vereségek 3 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.82 0.86
Kapott Gólok 1.18 1.57
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 0.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Majevica 40 / 100
Sutjeska Foca 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Majevica Sutjeska Foca

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Majevica Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Sutjeska Foca conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: Majevica remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Sutjeska Foca registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Majevica scored in 55% of their last 11 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Majevica VS Sutjeska Foca
2.13 Lőtt gólok 0.38
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 38%
63% Felett 2.5 25%
50% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Majevica

(Home)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Leotar
6 : 0
Majevica
26 Sept
Majevica
5 : 1
Romanija Pale
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Potkozarje
1 : 0
Majevica
Page 1 of 3

Sutjeska Foca

(Away)
10 Oct
Famos Vojkovici
2 : 1
Sutjeska Foca
03 Oct
Sutjeska Foca
0 : 0
Zvijezda 09
26 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Sutjeska Foca
23 Sept
Sutjeska Foca
1 : 0
Omarska
19 Sept
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Sutjeska Foca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)