Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Makedonikos Neapolis vs Iraklis Thermaikou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Greece Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Makedonikos Neapolis host Iraklis Thermaikou in the Gamma Ethniki - Group 2. This has Iraklis Thermaikou written all over it on paper. Iraklis Thermaikou have shipped 0.76 goals a game lately, while Makedonikos Neapolis have conceded 2.1 and scored 0.72. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 0.75 vs 1.69, favoring Iraklis Thermaikou. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Makedonikos Neapolis
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Iraklis Thermaikou
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Iraklis Thermaikou

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Makedonikos Neapolis haven't matched Iraklis Thermaikou's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Iraklis Thermaikou's way, sitting at 90%.
  • Regular Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Makedonikos Neapolis Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Iraklis Thermaikou Kapott gól nélkül 19%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Makedonikos Neapolis Iraklis Thermaikou
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 3 13
Döntetlenek 5 11
Vereségek 21 5
Lőtt Gólok 0.72 1.28
Kapott Gólok 2.1 0.76
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.75 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Makedonikos Neapolis 10 / 100
Iraklis Thermaikou 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Makedonikos Neapolis Iraklis Thermaikou

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Iraklis Thermaikou Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Makedonikos Neapolis scored in 48% of their last 29 games.

Iraklis Thermaikou has conceded goals in 55% of their last 29 outings.

Makedonikos Neapolis has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Makedonikos Neapolis VS Iraklis Thermaikou
1 Lőtt gólok 1.13
2.25 Kapott gólok 0.5
75% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 13%
50% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Makedonikos Neapolis

(Home)
11 Oct
Finikas Polichnis
2 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
03 Oct
Kilkisiakos
0 : 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
26 Sept
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 : 2
Akrites Sykeon
26 Apr
PAOK B
3 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
22 Apr
Kavala
5 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Page 1 of 6

Iraklis Thermaikou

(Away)
11 Oct
PAOK Kristonis
0 : 0
Iraklis Thermaikou
03 Oct
Iraklis Thermaikou
2 : 0
Panedessaikos
27 Sept
Agiou Nikolaou
1 : 1
Iraklis Thermaikou
08 Apr
Iraklis Thermaikou
0 : 0
Xanthi
05 Apr
Doxa Dramas
0 : 2
Iraklis Thermaikou
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Poseidonas Michanionas 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Finikas Polichnis 3 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Mpam 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Iraklis Thermaikou 3 1 2 0 3:1 5
5 Agiou Nikolaou 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Akrites Sykeon 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
7 Makedonikos Neapolis 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
8 Panedessaikos 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 PAOK Kristonis 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 AE Polykastro 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
11 Kilkisiakos 3 0 0 3 3:7 0
Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Winners stage)
Relegation - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Losers stage)