Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Thespakusatsu Gunma - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Sunpro Alwin, Matsumoto
2026. okt. 21., Sze
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Matsumoto Yamaga host Thespakusatsu Gunma in the J3 League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Matsumoto Yamaga have averaged 1.46 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Thespakusatsu Gunma's 1.28 scored and 2.21 conceded. Head-to-head, Matsumoto Yamaga have won 1 to Thespakusatsu Gunma's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. nov. 23., ending 6:2. xG projections (1.38 - 1.00) back Matsumoto Yamaga to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Matsumoto Yamaga
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Matsumoto Yamaga

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Matsumoto Yamaga carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Matsumoto Yamaga a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Thespakusatsu Gunma here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Matsumoto Yamaga Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Thespakusatsu Gunma Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Matsumoto Yamaga Thespakusatsu Gunma
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 11 9
Döntetlenek 5 0
Vereségek 12 20
Lőtt Gólok 1.46 1.28
Kapott Gólok 1.32 2.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. nov. 23. J3 League
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Matsumoto Yamaga
6:2
2025. júl. 5. J3 League
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:3
2021. okt. 30. J2 League
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Matsumoto Yamaga
1:0
2021. ápr. 25. J2 League
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:0
2020. dec. 2. J2 League
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Matsumoto Yamaga
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Matsumoto Yamaga 40 / 100
Thespakusatsu Gunma 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Matsumoto Yamaga Thespakusatsu Gunma

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Matsumoto Yamaga Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Thespakusatsu Gunma conceded in 93% of 29 recent games.

Matsumoto Yamaga's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Matsumoto Yamaga stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Matsumoto Yamaga VS Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1
1 Kapott gólok 1.63
38% Felett 1.5 75%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Matsumoto Yamaga

(Home)
14 Oct
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11 Oct
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 0
Kagoshima United
03 Oct
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 : 1
Gainare Tottori
29 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 0
Albirex Niigata
26 Sept
Tochigi SC
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
Page 1 of 6

Thespakusatsu Gunma

(Away)
10 Oct
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 : 1
Ryukyu
03 Oct
Ehime
3 : 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
26 Sept
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 : 1
Kumamoto
19 Sept
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 : 0
Kochi United
12 Sept
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 : 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ehime 10 7 2 1 24:10 23
2 Kagoshima United 10 7 2 1 19:11 23
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
5 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
6 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
7 Gifu 10 5 1 4 20:10 16
8 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
9 Kumamoto 10 3 5 2 7:6 14
10 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
11 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
12 Gainare Tottori 10 4 1 5 12:19 13
13 Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 5 3 9:11 11
14 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
15 Tochigi SC 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
17 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)