Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Mitundu Baptist vs MAFCO - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Malawi Malawi

Super League
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Mitundu Baptist host MAFCO in the Super League. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. Recent numbers: Mitundu Baptist at 0.81 goals for, 0.88 against; MAFCO at 0.93 for, 1.23 against. Past meetings favor Mitundu Baptist slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 26., ending 1:1. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 0.63) point toward Mitundu Baptist. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Mitundu Baptist
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
MAFCO
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Mitundu Baptist

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to MAFCO lately — more wins on the board than Mitundu Baptist.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Mitundu Baptist taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 13%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67%
Mitundu Baptist Kapott gól nélkül 20%
MAFCO Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Mitundu Baptist MAFCO
Meccsek 16 30
Győzelmek 5 7
Döntetlenek 6 8
Vereségek 5 15
Lőtt Gólok 0.81 0.93
Kapott Gólok 0.88 1.23
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 0.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 26. Super League
MAFCO vs Mitundu Baptist
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Mitundu Baptist 67 / 100
MAFCO 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Mitundu Baptist MAFCO

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Mitundu Baptist Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

MAFCO's defensive record shows goals conceded in 77% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Mitundu Baptist went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: MAFCO registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Mitundu Baptist VS MAFCO
0.88 Lőtt gólok 0.63
0.63 Kapott gólok 1.63
38% Felett 1.5 63%
25% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Mitundu Baptist

(Home)
10 Oct
Mitundu Baptist
1 : 1
Red Lions
09 Sept
Dedza Dynamos
0 : 0
Mitundu Baptist
23 Aug
Mitundu Baptist
0 : 0
Big Bullets
15 Aug
Chitipa United
1 : 0
Mitundu Baptist
09 Aug
Mitundu Baptist
2 : 1
Karonga United
Page 1 of 4

MAFCO

(Away)
10 Oct
Chitipa United
2 : 0
MAFCO
05 Sept
MAFCO
1 : 2
Moyale Barracks
23 Aug
Civo Utd
1 : 0
MAFCO
15 Aug
MAFCO
1 : 1
Masters FC
08 Aug
MAFCO
0 : 1
Blue Eagles
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Big Bullets 16 9 6 1 22:7 33
2 Mighty Wanderers FC 16 9 5 2 28:11 32
3 Blue Eagles 16 10 1 5 24:18 31
4 Silver Strikers 16 8 5 3 23:11 29
5 Chitipa United 16 7 3 6 13:16 24
6 Masters FC 16 6 4 6 17:17 22
7 Ekhaya 16 5 6 5 17:14 21
8 Red Lions 16 5 6 5 13:14 21
9 Mitundu Baptist 16 5 6 5 13:14 21
10 Moyale Barracks 16 5 6 5 17:19 21
11 Civo Utd 16 6 2 8 10:15 20
12 Dedza Dynamos 16 4 6 6 10:19 18
13 Karonga United 16 4 5 7 15:23 17
14 MAFCO 16 3 4 9 12:19 13
15 Creck Sporting 16 3 4 9 13:21 13
16 Kamuzu Barracks 16 3 3 10 15:24 12
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)