Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Mladcova vs Nivnice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Mladcova host Nivnice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Mladcova have averaged 2.54 scored and 1.93 conceded recently, against Nivnice's 2.16 scored and 1.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Mladcova have won 1 to Nivnice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. máj. 4., ending 5:1. xG projections (2.50 - 1.38) back Mladcova to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Mladcova
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Nivnice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Mladcova

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Nivnice haven't matched Mladcova's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Mladcova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 80%).
  • History favors Nivnice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 80%
Over 3.5 Gól 63%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Mladcova Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Nivnice Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Mladcova Nivnice
Meccsek 28 31
Győzelmek 14 12
Döntetlenek 4 9
Vereségek 10 10
Lőtt Gólok 2.54 2.16
Kapott Gólok 1.93 1.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.50 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. máj. 4. 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
5:1
2024. nov. 2. 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:2
2024. máj. 25. 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:7
2023. okt. 7. 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
8:0
2023. máj. 13. 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Mladcova 84 / 100
Nivnice 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Mladcova Nivnice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Mladcova Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Mladcova's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 5.20 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mladcova stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Nivnice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Mladcova VS Nivnice
3.25 Lőtt gólok 2
0.75 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
63% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Mladcova

(Home)
11 Oct
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 4
Mladcova
03 Oct
Mladcova
7 : 0
Morkovice
26 Sept
Osvetimany
3 : 3
Mladcova
19 Sept
Mladcova
0 : 0
Sokol Nevsova
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

Nivnice

(Away)
10 Oct
Nivnice
1 : 1
Kunovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
3 : 0
Nivnice
Page 1 of 7