Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion FK Motorlet Praha, Prague
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 08:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Motorlet Prague host Slavia Prague U20 in the 3. CFL - Group A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Motorlet Prague have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.17 conceded recently, against Slavia Prague U20's 1.48 scored and 1.59 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavia Prague U20 slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 24., ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.50, favoring Motorlet Prague. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Motorlet Prague
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Slavia Prague U20
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Slavia Prague U20

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Motorlet Prague come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U20 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73%
Motorlet Prague Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Slavia Prague U20 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 13 9
Döntetlenek 8 7
Vereségek 8 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.55 1.48
Kapott Gólok 1.17 1.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 24. 3. CFL - Group A
Slavia Prague U20 vs Motorlet Prague
1:1
2025. okt. 25. 3. CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Motorlet Prague 23 / 100
Slavia Prague U20 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slavia Prague U20 Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Motorlet Prague found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Slavia Prague U20's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Motorlet Prague has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Motorlet Prague VS Slavia Prague U20
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.5
88% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Motorlet Prague

(Home)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

Slavia Prague U20

(Away)
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Slavia Prague U20
0 : 2
Domazlice
12 Sept
Aritma Prague
1 : 3
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)