Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Mura vs Grosuplje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Mestni stadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Mura host Grosuplje in the Prva liga. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Mura have averaged 1.04 scored and 1.96 conceded recently, against Grosuplje's 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded. Head-to-head, Mura have won 1 to Grosuplje's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 16., ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 2.25, favoring Grosuplje. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Mura
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Grosuplje
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Grosuplje

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Mura haven't matched Grosuplje's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Grosuplje a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Mura Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Grosuplje Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Mura Grosuplje
Meccsek 25 27
Győzelmek 5 11
Döntetlenek 7 3
Vereségek 13 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.04 1.7
Kapott Gólok 1.96 1.67
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 2.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 16. Prva liga
Grosuplje vs Mura
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Mura 22 / 100
Grosuplje 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Mura Grosuplje

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Grosuplje Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Mura found the back of the net in 68% of recent matches (25 games).

Grosuplje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 78% of 27 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mura stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Mura VS Grosuplje
0.88 Lőtt gólok 2.13
2.38 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Mura

(Home)
10 Oct
O. Ljubljana
3 : 3
Mura
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
13 Sept
Mura
1 : 6
Aluminij
06 Sept
Maribor
1 : 1
Mura
29 Aug
Bravo
2 : 0
Mura
Page 1 of 5

Grosuplje

(Away)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)