Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Napajedla vs FC Slusovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Napajedla host FC Slusovice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Napajedla at 0.72 goals for, 1.86 against; FC Slusovice at 2.55 for, 1.32 against. Past meetings favor FC Slusovice slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. máj. 3., ending 1:2. xG projections (1.19 - 2.31) back FC Slusovice to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Napajedla
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
FC Slusovice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: FC Slusovice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Napajedla haven't matched FC Slusovice's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FC Slusovice taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors FC Slusovice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Napajedla Kapott gól nélkül 10%
FC Slusovice Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Napajedla FC Slusovice
Meccsek 29 31
Győzelmek 1 19
Döntetlenek 6 5
Vereségek 22 7
Lőtt Gólok 0.72 2.55
Kapott Gólok 1.86 1.32
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.19 2.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. máj. 3. Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
1:2
2024. nov. 2. Zlinsky KP
FC Slusovice vs Napajedla
3:0
2024. máj. 18. Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
0:1
2023. szept. 29. Zlinsky KP
FC Slusovice vs Napajedla
3:0
2023. máj. 27. Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Napajedla 10 / 100
FC Slusovice 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Napajedla FC Slusovice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FC Slusovice Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

FC Slusovice let in goals in 61% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Napajedla scored in 55% of their last 29 games.

Napajedla has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Napajedla VS FC Slusovice
0.63 Lőtt gólok 2.63
2 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Napajedla

(Home)
11 Oct
Osvetimany
2 : 1
Napajedla
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
26 Sept
Sokol Nevsova
2 : 2
Napajedla
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

FC Slusovice

(Away)
10 Oct
Vigantice
4 : 2
FC Slusovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
26 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
2 : 3
FC Slusovice
19 Sept
FC Slusovice
4 : 0
Velke Karlovice
13 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 2
FC Slusovice
Page 1 of 7