Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Neftci Baku vs Kapaz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

Premier League Palms Sports Arena, Baku
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Neftci Baku host Kapaz in the Premier League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Neftci Baku at 2.14 goals for, 0.97 against; Kapaz at 0.73 for, 1.3 against. Head-to-head, Neftci Baku have won 3 to Kapaz's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 23., ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.00, favoring Neftci Baku. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Neftci Baku
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Kapaz
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Neftci Baku

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Neftci Baku carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Neftci Baku taking it.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Neftci Baku Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Kapaz Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Neftci Baku Kapaz
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 19 9
Döntetlenek 3 5
Vereségek 7 16
Lőtt Gólok 2.14 0.73
Kapott Gólok 0.97 1.3
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 23. Premier League
Kapaz vs Neftci Baku
0:1
2026. febr. 15. Premier League
Kapaz vs Neftci Baku
1:3
2025. nov. 1. Premier League
Neftci Baku vs Kapaz
5:1
2025. máj. 4. Premier League
Neftci Baku vs Kapaz
2:2
2025. márc. 5. Premier League
Kapaz vs Neftci Baku
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Neftci Baku 85 / 100
Kapaz 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Neftci Baku Kapaz

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Neftci Baku Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Neftci Baku scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Kapaz's defensive record shows goals conceded in 67% of 30 matches.

Recent resilience: Neftci Baku stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Neftci Baku VS Kapaz
2.25 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.25 Kapott gólok 0.88
63% Felett 1.5 50%
63% Felett 2.5 13%
63% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Neftci Baku

(Home)
09 Oct
Neftci Baku
0 : 0
Sabah Baku
18 Sept
Gabala
0 : 3
Neftci Baku
11 Sept
Imisli FK
2 : 3
Neftci Baku
05 Sept
Neftci Baku
4 : 1
Safa Baku
30 Aug
Zira FK
1 : 0
Neftci Baku
Page 1 of 6

Kapaz

(Away)
09 Oct
Araz PFK
0 : 2
Kapaz
20 Sept
Kapaz
1 : 1
SumQayit FK
12 Sept
Kapaz
1 : 0
Gabala
04 Sept
Kapaz
1 : 4
Shamakhi
30 Aug
Kapaz
1 : 0
Turan
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Neftci Baku 7 5 1 1 18:5 16
2 Sabah Baku 6 5 1 0 14:1 16
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 5 1 0 11:4 16
4 Turan 7 4 2 1 7:4 14
5 Shamakhi 8 3 4 1 12:9 13
6 Zira FK 7 3 2 2 8:9 11
7 Kapaz 6 3 1 2 6:7 10
8 SumQayit FK 7 2 2 3 10:10 8
9 Gabala 7 1 1 5 3:11 4
10 Imisli FK 7 1 1 5 6:13 4
11 Safa Baku 8 1 0 7 4:15 3
12 Araz PFK 8 0 2 6 6:17 2
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation - I Liqa 2027/2028 (Main)