Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Nevesinje vs Laktasi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Nevesinje host Laktasi in the Prva Liga - RS. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Nevesinje have averaged 1.44 scored and 2.15 conceded recently, against Laktasi's 1.96 scored and 0.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Nevesinje have won 1 to Laktasi's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 4., ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 0.76 vs 1.88, favoring Laktasi. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Nevesinje
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Laktasi
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Laktasi

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Nevesinje haven't matched Laktasi's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Laktasi a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Laktasi have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Nevesinje Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Laktasi Kapott gól nélkül 19%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Nevesinje Laktasi
Meccsek 27 28
Győzelmek 10 17
Döntetlenek 4 7
Vereségek 13 4
Lőtt Gólok 1.44 1.96
Kapott Gólok 2.15 0.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.76 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 4. Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
4:0
2025. okt. 4. Prva Liga - RS
Nevesinje vs Laktasi
1:0
2025. márc. 22. Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
6:0
2024. szept. 1. Prva Liga - RS
Nevesinje vs Laktasi
2:4
2024. ápr. 20. Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
5:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Nevesinje 10 / 100
Laktasi 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Nevesinje Laktasi

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Laktasi Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 4.60 goals.

Attacking prowess: Nevesinje scored in 74% of their last 27 outings.

Defensive concern: Laktasi conceded in 46% of 28 recent games.

Recent resilience: Nevesinje stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Nevesinje VS Laktasi
0.88 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.25 Kapott gólok 0.63
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
0% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nevesinje

(Home)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Nevesinje
2 : 1
Potkozarje
26 Sept
Famos Vojkovici
2 : 0
Nevesinje
23 Sept
Nevesinje
2 : 1
Zvijezda 09
19 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Nevesinje
Page 1 of 6

Laktasi

(Away)
10 Oct
Laktasi
4 : 0
Omarska
03 Oct
Romanija Pale
2 : 1
Laktasi
26 Sept
Laktasi
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Laktasi
2 : 1
Zvornik
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)