Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Olympique Akbou vs ES Ben Aknoun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Algeria Algeria

Ligue 1
2026. okt. 16., P
VS
du. 02:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Olympique Akbou host ES Ben Aknoun in the Ligue 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Olympique Akbou have averaged 1.11 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against ES Ben Aknoun's 1.48 scored and 1.38 conceded. Past meetings favor Olympique Akbou slightly — 0-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 6., ending 1:1. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 1.31) point toward ES Ben Aknoun. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Olympique Akbou
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
ES Ben Aknoun
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • ES Ben Aknoun carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Olympique Akbou Kapott gól nélkül 18%
ES Ben Aknoun Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Olympique Akbou ES Ben Aknoun
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 9 10
Döntetlenek 8 11
Vereségek 10 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.11 1.48
Kapott Gólok 1.19 1.38
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 6. Ligue 1
Olympique Akbou vs ES Ben Aknoun
1:1
2026. jan. 8. Ligue 1
ES Ben Aknoun vs Olympique Akbou
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Olympique Akbou 36 / 100
ES Ben Aknoun 21 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Olympique Akbou ES Ben Aknoun

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp ES Ben Aknoun Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Olympique Akbou's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

ES Ben Aknoun let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Olympique Akbou has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Olympique Akbou VS ES Ben Aknoun
0.63 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1 Kapott gólok 1.38
50% Felett 1.5 88%
13% Felett 2.5 63%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Olympique Akbou

(Home)
08 Oct
Saoura
0 : 0
Olympique Akbou
19 Sept
Olympique Akbou
2 : 3
USM Alger
12 Sept
Rouisset
2 : 0
Olympique Akbou
03 Sept
JS El Biar
0 : 2
Olympique Akbou
06 Jun
Olympique Akbou
1 : 1
ES Ben Aknoun
Page 1 of 6

ES Ben Aknoun

(Away)
07 Oct
ES Ben Aknoun
2 : 2
JS El Biar
18 Sept
Khenchela
1 : 1
ES Ben Aknoun
10 Sept
ES Ben Aknoun
2 : 2
Biskra
03 Sept
ES Setif
0 : 1
ES Ben Aknoun
11 Aug
ES Ben Aknoun
2 : 2
Saoura
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CR Belouizdad 4 3 1 0 6:3 10
2 Constantine 4 2 1 1 9:6 7
3 Oran 3 2 1 0 3:0 7
4 USM Alger 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
5 MC Alger 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
6 ES Ben Aknoun 4 1 3 0 6:5 6
7 Kabylie 3 2 0 1 2:1 6
8 Rouisset 4 2 0 2 3:3 6
9 ES Setif 4 1 1 2 5:3 4
10 JS El Biar 4 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Olympique Akbou 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
12 CR Temouchent 4 1 1 2 2:4 4
13 Khenchela 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
14 Saoura 3 0 2 1 0:4 2
15 Biskra 4 0 2 2 2:7 2
16 ASO Chlef 4 0 1 3 3:8 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)