Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Australia Australia

A-League HBF Park, Perth
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
de. 08:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Perth Glory host Adelaide Utd in the A-League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Perth Glory at 1.29 goals for, 1.52 against; Adelaide Utd at 1.7 for, 1.37 against. Head-to-head, Perth Glory have won 2 to Adelaide Utd's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. okt. 3., ending 1:3. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.50) point toward Adelaide Utd. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Perth Glory
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Adelaide Utd
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Perth Glory

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Adelaide Utd come out ahead of Perth Glory on wins alone.
  • Perth Glory are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular A-League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Perth Glory Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Adelaide Utd Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Perth Glory Adelaide Utd
Meccsek 31 30
Győzelmek 10 13
Döntetlenek 7 8
Vereségek 14 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.29 1.7
Kapott Gólok 1.52 1.37
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.19 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. okt. 3. Club Friendly
Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd
1:3
2026. szept. 27. Club Friendly
Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd
2:0
2026. febr. 20. A-League
Adelaide Utd vs Perth Glory
4:0
2025. dec. 20. A-League
Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd
0:1
2025. ápr. 12. A-League
Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Perth Glory 41 / 100
Adelaide Utd 37 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Perth Glory Adelaide Utd

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Adelaide Utd's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 30 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Perth Glory scored in 71% of their last 31 games.

Perth Glory went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Perth Glory VS Adelaide Utd
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.13 Kapott gólok 1
75% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Perth Glory

(Home)
03 Oct
Perth Glory
1 : 3
Adelaide Utd
27 Sept
Perth Glory
2 : 0
Adelaide Utd
21 Jul
Queensland Lions
2 : 1
Perth Glory
25 Apr
Perth Glory
2 : 1
Brisbane Roar
18 Apr
Sydney FC
0 : 0
Perth Glory
Page 1 of 7

Adelaide Utd

(Away)
03 Oct
Perth Glory
1 : 3
Adelaide Utd
27 Sept
Perth Glory
2 : 0
Adelaide Utd
17 Sept
Adelaide Utd
3 : 0
Tai Po
11 Aug
Adelaide Utd
0 : 2
Cong An Ha Noi
30 Jul
South Melbourne
2 : 1
Adelaide Utd
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Adelaide Utd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Central Coast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Newcastle Jets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Perth Glory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Brisbane Roar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Sydney FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Wellington Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Melbourne Victory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Melbourne City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Macarthur FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Auckland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - A-League (Play Offs)
Promotion - A-League (Play Offs)