Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Nike liga Zelpo Aréna, Podbrezová
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Podbrezova host Slovan Bratislava in the Nike liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Slovan Bratislava have shipped 1.07 goals a game lately, while Podbrezova have conceded 1.76 and scored 2.14. Past meetings favor Slovan Bratislava slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 1., ending 3:0. xG projections (1.63 - 1.88) back Slovan Bratislava to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Podbrezova
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
Slovan Bratislava
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Podbrezova

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Slovan Bratislava carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans Podbrezova's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Slovan Bratislava here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Podbrezova Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Slovan Bratislava Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 13 18
Döntetlenek 3 5
Vereségek 13 6
Lőtt Gólok 2.14 1.86
Kapott Gólok 1.76 1.07
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 1. Nike liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezova
3:0
2026. máj. 9. Nike liga
Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
1:2
2026. márc. 22. Nike liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezova
2:0
2025. nov. 1. Nike liga
Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
1:3
2025. aug. 2. Nike liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezova
4:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Podbrezova 38 / 100
Slovan Bratislava 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Podbrezova Slovan Bratislava

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Podbrezova Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Podbrezova scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Slovan Bratislava has conceded goals in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Podbrezova has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Podbrezova VS Slovan Bratislava
1.25 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.25 Kapott gólok 2
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Podbrezova

(Home)
11 Oct
Podbrezova
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
29 Sept
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezova
20 Sept
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezova
13 Sept
Podbrezova
1 : 1
Komarno
08 Sept
Spisska Nova Ves
1 : 2
Podbrezova
Page 1 of 6

Slovan Bratislava

(Away)
14 Oct
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 3
VfB Stuttgart
10 Oct
Skalica
1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
19 Sept
Komarno
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
16 Sept
Nitra
1 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 3
Zilina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dun. Streda 9 7 2 0 28:5 23
2 Spartak Trnava 10 6 3 1 24:11 21
3 Zilina 10 6 3 1 25:19 21
4 Slovan Bratislava 9 5 2 2 21:10 17
5 Podbrezova 10 4 2 4 14:19 14
6 FC Kosice 9 3 4 2 22:19 13
7 Michalovce 10 4 1 5 9:14 13
8 Banska Bystrica 10 3 1 6 10:21 10
9 Skalica 10 2 3 5 12:20 9
10 Komarno 10 0 6 4 9:15 6
11 Ruzomberok 10 1 3 6 10:20 6
12 Trencin 9 1 2 6 10:21 5
Promotion - Nike liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Nike liga (Relegation Group)