Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Pogon Szczecin II vs Carina Gubin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
2026. júl. 29., Sze
VS
du. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Pogon Szczecin II host Carina Gubin in the Club Friendly. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Pogon Szczecin II have averaged 2.32 scored and 1.75 conceded recently, against Carina Gubin's 1.14 scored and 1.46 conceded. Past meetings favor Pogon Szczecin II slightly — 0-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 29., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 0.79) point toward Pogon Szczecin II. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Pogon Szczecin II
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Carina Gubin
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Pogon Szczecin II

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Pogon Szczecin II carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Pogon Szczecin II taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 23%
Over 4.5 Gól 10%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
Pogon Szczecin II Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Carina Gubin Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Pogon Szczecin II Carina Gubin
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 11 8
Döntetlenek 4 8
Vereségek 13 12
Lőtt Gólok 2.32 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.75 1.46
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 0.79
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 29. Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin II vs Carina Gubin
0:0
2026. febr. 7. Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin II vs Carina Gubin
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Pogon Szczecin II 85 / 100
Carina Gubin 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Pogon Szczecin II Carina Gubin

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pogon Szczecin II Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Recent resilience: Pogon Szczecin II stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Pogon Szczecin II's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Carina Gubin's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 0.00 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Pogon Szczecin II VS Carina Gubin
2 Lőtt gólok 1.25
0.33 Kapott gólok 1.25
67% Felett 1.5 88%
33% Felett 2.5 50%
33% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Pogon Szczecin II

(Home)
23 Sept
Pogon Szczecin II
2 : 0
Swit Szczecin
30 May
Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal
1 : 4
Pogon Szczecin II
24 May
Pogon Szczecin II
13 : 1
Wda Swiecie
17 May
Swinoujscie
1 : 2
Pogon Szczecin II
13 May
Pogon Szczecin II
4 : 0
Elana Torun
Page 1 of 6

Carina Gubin

(Away)
10 Oct
Carina Gubin
0 : 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj
03 Oct
Brzeg
0 : 1
Carina Gubin
26 Sept
Carina Gubin
1 : 3
Stilon Gorzow
18 Sept
Zaglebie II
3 : 0
Carina Gubin
11 Sept
Carina Gubin
1 : 1
Bytom Odrzanski
Page 1 of 6