Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Polonia Nysa vs Sumperk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
2026. aug. 1., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Polonia Nysa host Sumperk in the Club Friendly. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Polonia Nysa at 1.3 goals for, 1.67 against; Sumperk at 1.26 for, 1.81 against. Past meetings favor Polonia Nysa slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 1., ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.63, favoring Polonia Nysa. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Polonia Nysa
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Sumperk
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Polonia Nysa

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Polonia Nysa come out ahead of Sumperk on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Polonia Nysa taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
Polonia Nysa Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Sumperk Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Polonia Nysa Sumperk
Meccsek 30 27
Győzelmek 10 6
Döntetlenek 4 7
Vereségek 16 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.3 1.26
Kapott Gólok 1.67 1.81
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 1. Club Friendly
Polonia Nysa vs Sumperk
0:0
2024. júl. 10. Club Friendly
Sumperk vs Polonia Nysa
2:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Polonia Nysa 48 / 100
Sumperk 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Polonia Nysa Sumperk

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Polonia Nysa Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Polonia Nysa found the back of the net in 67% of recent matches (30 games).

Defensive concern: Sumperk conceded in 74% of 27 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Sumperk's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Polonia Nysa VS Sumperk
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.13
2.13 Kapott gólok 1.63
100% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Polonia Nysa

(Home)
10 Oct
Warta Gorzow
0 : 1
Polonia Nysa
02 Oct
Polonia Nysa
1 : 2
Legnica II
26 Sept
Kluczbork
1 : 3
Polonia Nysa
18 Sept
Polonia Nysa
0 : 2
RKS Rakow Czestochowa II
12 Sept
Polonia Nysa
1 : 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Page 1 of 6

Sumperk

(Away)
04 Oct
Sumperk
1 : 1
Bilovec
27 Sept
Bridlicna
2 : 1
Sumperk
20 Sept
Sumperk
1 : 3
Bohumin
13 Sept
Zabreh
1 : 0
Sumperk
05 Sept
Sumperk
1 : 2
Opava B
Page 1 of 6