Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
2026. júl. 18., Szo
VS
de. 09:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Povazska Bystrica host Kromeriz in the Club Friendly. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Povazska Bystrica at 1.85 goals for, 1.58 against; Kromeriz at 1.38 for, 1.54 against. Head-to-head, Povazska Bystrica have won 0 to Kromeriz's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 18., ending 0:0. xG projections (2.06 - 1.50) back Povazska Bystrica to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Povazska Bystrica
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Kromeriz
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Povazska Bystrica

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Povazska Bystrica come out ahead of Kromeriz on wins alone.
  • Povazska Bystrica are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Club Friendly form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Povazska Bystrica Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Kromeriz Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz
Meccsek 26 26
Győzelmek 12 9
Döntetlenek 7 6
Vereségek 7 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.85 1.38
Kapott Gólok 1.58 1.54
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.06 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 18. Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs Kromeriz
0:0
2026. jan. 10. Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
1:0
2025. júl. 5. Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
3:0
2025. febr. 22. Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
0:0
2024. júl. 20. Club Friendly
Kromeriz vs Povazska Bystrica
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Povazska Bystrica 57 / 100
Kromeriz 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Povazska Bystrica Kromeriz

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Povazska Bystrica Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Povazska Bystrica found the back of the net in 88% of recent matches (26 games).

Kromeriz let in goals in 73% of their last 26 matches.

Solid form: Povazska Bystrica remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Gólszerzési trendek

Povazska Bystrica VS Kromeriz
2.13 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.75 Kapott gólok 2
100% Felett 1.5 88%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Povazska Bystrica

(Home)
10 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 2
Presov
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
20 Sept
Zilina B
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
12 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Humenne
Page 1 of 6

Kromeriz

(Away)
10 Oct
Kromeriz
1 : 3
Pribram
18 Sept
MFK Karvina
3 : 2
Kromeriz
12 Sept
Kromeriz
2 : 2
Opava
06 Sept
Ostrava B
1 : 1
Kromeriz
29 Aug
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Prostejov
Page 1 of 6