Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Povltavska FA vs Pribram B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Fotbalovy stadion Stechovice, Stechovice
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 08:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Povltavska FA host Pribram B in the 3. CFL - Group A. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Povltavska FA have averaged 1.87 scored and 1.65 conceded recently, against Pribram B's 1.41 scored and 1.9 conceded. Past meetings favor Povltavska FA slightly — 2-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2022. márc. 13., ending 3:2. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 2.06, favoring Povltavska FA. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
Povltavska FA
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Pribram B
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Pribram B

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Povltavska FA come out ahead of Pribram B on wins alone.
  • Model gives Pribram B a 60% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
Povltavska FA Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Pribram B Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Povltavska FA Pribram B
Meccsek 31 29
Győzelmek 12 8
Döntetlenek 8 9
Vereségek 11 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.87 1.41
Kapott Gólok 1.65 1.9
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 2.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2022. márc. 13. 3. CFL - Group A
Povltavska FA vs Pribram B
3:2
2021. aug. 1. 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Povltavska FA
4:2
2021. ápr. 17. 3. CFL - Group A
Povltavska FA vs Pribram B
0:0
2020. szept. 20. 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Povltavska FA
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Povltavska FA 18 / 100
Pribram B 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Povltavska FA Pribram B

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pribram B Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Povltavska FA scored in 74% of their last 31 games.

Pribram B let in goals in 79% of their last 29 matches.

Away concern: Pribram B has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Povltavska FA VS Pribram B
0.88 Lőtt gólok 1.63
2.5 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Povltavska FA

(Home)
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Kraluv Dvur
2 : 1
Povltavska FA
12 Sept
Povltavska FA
2 : 4
Loko Praha
Page 1 of 7

Pribram B

(Away)
10 Oct
Domazlice
2 : 2
Pribram B
03 Oct
Pribram B
1 : 1
Aritma Prague
25 Sept
Pisek
1 : 1
Pribram B
19 Sept
Pribram B
0 : 0
Dukla Prague B
13 Sept
Plzen B
3 : 1
Pribram B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)