Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Prelouc vs Chocen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Prelouc host Chocen in the Pardubicky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Prelouc at 2.17 goals for, 1.77 against; Chocen at 2.13 for, 1.97 against. Past meetings favor Prelouc slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 10., ending 5:7. xG projections (2.31 - 1.44) back Prelouc to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Prelouc
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Chocen
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Prelouc

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Chocen haven't matched Prelouc's recent run of results.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Prelouc taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Prelouc here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 79%
Prelouc Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Chocen Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Prelouc Chocen
Meccsek 30 31
Győzelmek 15 14
Döntetlenek 7 6
Vereségek 8 11
Lőtt Gólok 2.17 2.13
Kapott Gólok 1.77 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.31 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 10. Pardubicky KP
Prelouc vs Chocen
5:7
2025. nov. 15. Pardubicky KP
Chocen vs Prelouc
1:3
2025. máj. 24. Pardubicky KP
Prelouc vs Chocen
3:0
2024. okt. 27. Pardubicky KP
Chocen vs Prelouc
0:1
2024. máj. 18. Pardubicky KP
Prelouc vs Chocen
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Prelouc 57 / 100
Chocen 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Prelouc Chocen

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Prelouc Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Prelouc's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Chocen has conceded goals in 84% of their last 31 outings.

These sides typically produce 4.60 goals when they meet.

Chocen's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Prelouc VS Chocen
1.75 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.38 Kapott gólok 2.88
88% Felett 1.5 100%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Prelouc

(Home)
11 Oct
Dolni Ujezd
3 : 0
Prelouc
03 Oct
Prelouc
0 : 1
SK Pardubicky
27 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Prelouc
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
12 Sept
Prelovice
0 : 3
Prelouc
Page 1 of 6

Chocen

(Away)
10 Oct
Chocen
1 : 6
Holice
03 Oct
Usti nad Orlici B
3 : 2
Chocen
26 Sept
Chocen
3 : 2
Rozhovice
20 Sept
Dolni Ujezd
3 : 0
Chocen
12 Sept
Chocen
1 : 1
Ceska Trebova
Page 1 of 7