Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Prelovice vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
2026. okt. 28., Sze
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Prelovice host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Prelovice at 1.93 goals for, 1.07 against; Lanskroun at 0.77 for, 1.77 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.06, favoring Prelovice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Prelovice
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Lanskroun
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Prelovice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Prelovice come out ahead of Lanskroun on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Prelovice taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Prelovice Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Lanskroun Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Prelovice Lanskroun
Meccsek 28 30
Győzelmek 15 5
Döntetlenek 6 7
Vereségek 7 18
Lőtt Gólok 1.93 0.77
Kapott Gólok 1.07 1.77
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Prelovice 58 / 100
Lanskroun 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Prelovice Lanskroun

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Prelovice Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Prelovice scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: Lanskroun conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Solid form: Prelovice remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Lanskroun registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Prelovice VS Lanskroun
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.38
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 25%
38% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Prelovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
04 Oct
Svitavy B
1 : 1
Prelovice
27 Sept
Prelovice
1 : 1
Skutec
20 Sept
Vysoke Myto B
4 : 2
Prelovice
12 Sept
Prelovice
0 : 3
Prelouc
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
17 Oct
Ceska Trebova
3 : 0
Lanskroun
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
Page 1 of 6