Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Pribram B vs Benesov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A SK Tochovice - trava, Tochovice
2026. okt. 28., Sze
VS
de. 09:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Pribram B host Benesov in the 3. CFL - Group A. This one's hard to separate. Pribram B have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.9 conceded recently, against Benesov's 2.21 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Benesov slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2024. júl. 21., ending 0:2. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.44) point toward Benesov. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Pribram B
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Benesov
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Pribram B

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Benesov lately — more wins on the board than Pribram B.
  • Model gives Pribram B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Pribram B Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Benesov Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Pribram B Benesov
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 8 14
Döntetlenek 9 6
Vereségek 12 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.41 2.21
Kapott Gólok 1.9 1.18
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2024. júl. 21. Club Friendly
Pribram B vs Benesov
0:2
2022. máj. 14. 3. CFL - Group A
Benesov vs Pribram B
5:1
2021. okt. 3. 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Benesov
2:0
2021. jún. 19. 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Benesov
0:0
2021. máj. 1. 3. CFL - Group A
Benesov vs Pribram B
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Pribram B 84 / 100
Benesov 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Pribram B Benesov

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pribram B Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Pribram B's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Benesov conceded in 64% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Pribram B stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Pribram B VS Benesov
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.88
88% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pribram B

(Home)
10 Oct
Domazlice
2 : 2
Pribram B
03 Oct
Pribram B
1 : 1
Aritma Prague
25 Sept
Pisek
1 : 1
Pribram B
19 Sept
Pribram B
0 : 0
Dukla Prague B
13 Sept
Plzen B
3 : 1
Pribram B
Page 1 of 6

Benesov

(Away)
10 Oct
Benesov
1 : 4
Admira Prague
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Benesov
2 : 4
Kraluv Dvur
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 9 4 4 1 18:7 16
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)