Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Divisie 1 U19
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

PSV U19 host De Graafschap U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: PSV U19 at 2.38 goals for, 1.72 against; De Graafschap U19 at 1.57 for, 2.25 against. Head-to-head, PSV U19 have won 4 to De Graafschap U19's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 22., ending 5:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.44) point toward PSV U19. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
PSV U19
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
De Graafschap U19
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: PSV U19

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to PSV U19 lately — more wins on the board than De Graafschap U19.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on PSV U19 taking it.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U19 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and PSV U19 have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 79.8%
PSV U19 Kapott gól nélkül 16%
De Graafschap U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika PSV U19 De Graafschap U19
Meccsek 32 28
Győzelmek 18 5
Döntetlenek 3 8
Vereségek 11 15
Lőtt Gólok 2.38 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.72 2.25
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.00 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 22. Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs PSV U19
5:1
2017. szept. 30. Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
5:1
2014. febr. 23. Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs PSV U19
0:3
2013. dec. 14. Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
7:0
2013. márc. 16. Divisie 1 U19
PSV U19 vs De Graafschap U19
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

PSV U19 36 / 100
De Graafschap U19 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
PSV U19 De Graafschap U19

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

PSV U19's goal record stands at 88% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Defensive concern: De Graafschap U19 conceded in 86% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.80 goals as a typical output.

PSV U19 went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

PSV U19 VS De Graafschap U19
2.38 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.63
88% Felett 1.5 63%
75% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

PSV U19

(Home)
13 Oct
RB Leipzig U19
1 : 6
PSV U19
10 Oct
Nijmegen U19
4 : 3
PSV U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
PSV U19
3 : 2
Ajax U19
15 Sept
Sparta Rotterdam U19
0 : 3
PSV U19
Page 1 of 7

De Graafschap U19

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U19
3 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Zwolle U19
2 : 1
De Graafschap U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)