Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Purmersteijn vs Sparta Nijkerk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hollandia Hollandia

Derde Divisie
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Purmersteijn host Sparta Nijkerk in the Derde Divisie. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Purmersteijn have averaged 1.53 scored and 2.2 conceded recently, against Sparta Nijkerk's 2.39 scored and 1.48 conceded. Head-to-head, Purmersteijn have won 0 to Sparta Nijkerk's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2017. aug. 19., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 2.13, favoring Sparta Nijkerk. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
Purmersteijn
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Sparta Nijkerk
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Sparta Nijkerk

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Sparta Nijkerk lately — more wins on the board than Purmersteijn.
  • Model gives Sparta Nijkerk a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Derde Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
Purmersteijn Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Sparta Nijkerk Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Purmersteijn Sparta Nijkerk
Meccsek 15 31
Győzelmek 7 16
Döntetlenek 2 4
Vereségek 6 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.53 2.39
Kapott Gólok 2.2 1.48
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 2.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2017. aug. 19. KNVB Beker
Sparta Nijkerk vs Purmersteijn
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Purmersteijn 18 / 100
Sparta Nijkerk 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Purmersteijn Sparta Nijkerk

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Sparta Nijkerk Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Purmersteijn scored in 73% of their last 15 games.

Sparta Nijkerk has conceded goals in 68% of their last 31 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Purmersteijn went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Purmersteijn VS Sparta Nijkerk
2 Lőtt gólok 2.75
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Purmersteijn

(Home)
03 Oct
Purmersteijn
4 : 2
Harkemase Boys
26 Sept
Genemuiden
2 : 0
Purmersteijn
23 Sept
VV Zwaluwen
0 : 1
Purmersteijn
20 Sept
Purmersteijn
2 : 1
ADO 20 Heemskerk
12 Sept
Excelsior 31
1 : 1
Purmersteijn
Page 1 of 3

Sparta Nijkerk

(Away)
03 Oct
SVZW Wierden
0 : 2
Sparta Nijkerk
26 Sept
Sparta Nijkerk
3 : 2
Staphorst
23 Sept
Sparta Nijkerk
3 : 1
RKSV UDI 19
19 Sept
Eemdijk
0 : 4
Sparta Nijkerk
12 Sept
Sparta Nijkerk
1 : 2
USV Hercules
Page 1 of 7

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Excelsior 31 8 6 1 1 22:6 19
2 ACV Assen 8 6 1 1 21:8 19
3 VV Scherpenzeel 8 6 1 1 15:9 19
4 Genemuiden 8 6 0 2 19:9 18
5 Harkemase Boys 8 5 2 1 15:11 17
6 TEC 8 5 1 2 27:16 16
7 Sportlust 8 4 3 1 16:13 15
8 Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 2 2 22:16 14
9 Purmersteijn 8 4 2 2 15:11 14
10 VV Hoogeveen 8 4 1 3 22:17 13
11 ADO 20 Heemskerk 8 3 1 4 15:18 10
12 USV Hercules 8 3 0 5 12:20 9
13 DVS '33 Ermelo 8 1 2 5 10:15 5
14 VV DOVO 8 1 2 5 9:19 5
15 Eemdijk 7 1 0 6 9:26 3
16 Staphorst 8 0 3 5 10:18 3
17 HVV Hollandia 7 0 1 6 13:23 1
18 SVZW Wierden 8 0 1 7 9:26 1
Promotion - Tweede Divisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Tweede Divisie (Relegation)
Relegation - Derde Divisie (Relegation)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rijnvogels 8 6 2 0 25:7 20
2 VV Noordwijk 8 6 1 1 15:2 19
3 Lisse 8 6 1 1 14:6 19
4 Excelsior Maassluis 8 5 2 1 16:7 17
5 RKSV UDI 19 8 4 2 2 14:9 14
6 GOES 8 4 2 2 16:17 14
7 Dongen 8 4 1 3 21:17 13
8 VV Zwaluwen 8 4 1 3 7:10 13
9 Gemert 8 2 4 2 12:13 10
10 Blauw Geel 8 2 3 3 11:11 9
11 Roosendaal 8 3 0 5 13:16 9
12 SV Poortugaal 8 3 0 5 8:13 9
13 UNA 8 1 5 2 12:13 8
14 TOGB 8 2 2 4 13:18 8
15 VVSB 8 2 1 5 10:16 7
16 Groene Ster 8 1 3 4 12:20 6
17 Achilles Veen 8 1 0 7 7:20 3
18 EVV 8 0 2 6 8:19 2
Promotion - Tweede Divisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Tweede Divisie (Relegation)
Relegation - Derde Divisie (Relegation)