Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Junior Sport Stadium, Yerevan
2026. okt. 30., P
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Pyunik Yerevan host Urartu in the Premier League. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Pyunik Yerevan at 1.55 goals for, 0.72 against; Urartu at 1.7 for, 1.63 against. Head-to-head, Pyunik Yerevan have won 1 to Urartu's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 2., ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.06, favoring Pyunik Yerevan. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Pyunik Yerevan
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Urartu
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Pyunik Yerevan

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Pyunik Yerevan come out ahead of Urartu on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Pyunik Yerevan taking it.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Pyunik Yerevan Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Urartu Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Pyunik Yerevan Urartu
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 16 12
Döntetlenek 8 8
Vereségek 5 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.55 1.7
Kapott Gólok 0.72 1.63
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 2. Premier League
Urartu vs Pyunik Yerevan
2:2
2026. ápr. 23. Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
2:1
2025. nov. 21. Premier League
Urartu vs Pyunik Yerevan
1:1
2025. aug. 29. Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
1:2
2025. ápr. 19. Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Urartu
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Pyunik Yerevan 85 / 100
Urartu 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Pyunik Yerevan Urartu

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pyunik Yerevan Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Pyunik Yerevan went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Pyunik Yerevan found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

Urartu has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Pyunik Yerevan VS Urartu
1.88 Lőtt gólok 1.5
0.63 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Pyunik Yerevan

(Home)
12 Oct
Pyunik Yerevan
5 : 0
BKMA
19 Sept
Alashkert
3 : 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 Sept
Pyunik Yerevan
2 : 0
Shirak Gyumri
09 Sept
Sardarapat
2 : 4
Pyunik Yerevan
04 Sept
Syunik
0 : 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Page 1 of 6

Urartu

(Away)
11 Oct
Urartu
2 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
18 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 3
Urartu
12 Sept
Urartu
0 : 3
Noah
06 Sept
BKMA
2 : 1
Urartu
28 Aug
Urartu
1 : 1
Alashkert
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)