Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Radomlje vs Celje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Športni park Domžale, Domžale
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Radomlje host Celje in the Prva liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Radomlje have averaged 1.22 scored and 2.04 conceded recently, against Celje's 1.61 scored and 1.23 conceded. Past meetings favor Celje slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 22., ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.25, favoring Celje. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Radomlje
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Celje
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Celje lately — more wins on the board than Radomlje.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Celje have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Radomlje Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Celje Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Radomlje Celje
Meccsek 27 31
Győzelmek 6 14
Döntetlenek 4 7
Vereségek 17 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.22 1.61
Kapott Gólok 2.04 1.23
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 22. Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
0:0
2026. ápr. 11. Prva liga
Radomlje vs Celje
1:3
2026. febr. 4. Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
3:1
2025. okt. 5. Prva liga
Radomlje vs Celje
0:3
2025. júl. 27. Prva liga
Celje vs Radomlje
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Radomlje 32 / 100
Celje 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Radomlje Celje

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Radomlje scored in 67% of their last 27 outings.

Celje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 65% of 31 matches.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Celje lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Radomlje VS Celje
0.75 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.5
63% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Radomlje

(Home)
10 Oct
Radomlje
3 : 3
Koper
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
13 Sept
Radomlje
0 : 3
Maribor
04 Sept
Nafta
3 : 1
Radomlje
29 Aug
Radomlje
0 : 0
O. Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Celje

(Away)
15 Oct
Celje
0 : 3
Omonia
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
16 Sept
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 0
Celje
12 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)