Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Raith vs Inverness - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Stark's Park, Kirkcaldy
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Raith host Inverness in the Championship. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Raith have averaged 1.62 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Inverness's 1.52 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Raith slightly — 5-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 5., ending 0:2. xG projections (1.69 - 1.00) back Raith to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Raith
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Inverness
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Raith

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Raith lately — more wins on the board than Inverness.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Raith taking it.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Raith here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Raith Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Inverness Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Raith Inverness
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 16 14
Döntetlenek 3 9
Vereségek 10 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.62 1.52
Kapott Gólok 1.07 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 5. Championship
Inverness vs Raith
0:2
2026. ápr. 5. Challenge Cup
Raith vs Inverness
4:1
2025. júl. 26. League Cup
Raith vs Inverness
5:1
2024. júl. 6. Club Friendly
Raith vs Inverness
1:0
2024. ápr. 19. Championship
Inverness vs Raith
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Raith 42 / 100
Inverness 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Raith Inverness

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Raith scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Inverness conceded in 69% of 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Recent resilience: Raith stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Raith VS Inverness
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.63 Kapott gólok 1.88
75% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 50%
13% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Raith

(Home)
10 Oct
Raith
2 : 0
Queen's Park
03 Oct
Morton
1 : 2
Raith
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Partick
0 : 0
Raith
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

Inverness

(Away)
13 Oct
Queen's Park
2 : 1
Inverness
10 Oct
Inverness
2 : 0
Stenhousemuir
25 Sept
Inverness
2 : 0
Morton
19 Sept
Livingston
2 : 2
Inverness
12 Sept
Ayr
1 : 3
Inverness
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)