Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Rana FK vs Tromsdalen (TUIL) - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Norway Norway

Division 2 - Group 2 Sagbakken Stadion, Mo i Rana
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Rana FK host Tromsdalen (TUIL) in the Division 2 - Group 2. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Rana FK have averaged 1.81 scored and 2.07 conceded recently, against Tromsdalen (TUIL)'s 2.18 scored and 1.82 conceded. Past meetings favor Tromsdalen (TUIL) slightly — 0-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 25., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.56 xG vs 2.56) point toward Tromsdalen (TUIL). Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
Rana FK
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Tromsdalen (TUIL)

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Rana FK haven't matched Tromsdalen (TUIL)'s recent run of results.
  • Model gives Tromsdalen (TUIL) a 60% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Tromsdalen (TUIL) have taken 3 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 79.4%
Rana FK Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Tromsdalen (TUIL) Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Rana FK Tromsdalen (TUIL)
Meccsek 27 28
Győzelmek 11 13
Döntetlenek 3 2
Vereségek 13 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.81 2.18
Kapott Gólok 2.07 1.82
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 2.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 25. Division 2 - Group 2
Tromsdalen (TUIL) vs Rana FK
2:1
2025. szept. 27. Division 2 - Group 2
Tromsdalen (TUIL) vs Rana FK
3:2
2025. máj. 30. Division 2 - Group 2
Rana FK vs Tromsdalen (TUIL)
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Rana FK 18 / 100
Tromsdalen (TUIL) 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Rana FK Tromsdalen (TUIL)

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Tromsdalen (TUIL) Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Rana FK's goal record stands at 89% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Tromsdalen (TUIL)'s defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Rana FK went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Rana FK VS Tromsdalen (TUIL)
1.63 Lőtt gólok 3
2.13 Kapott gólok 1.5
75% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Rana FK

(Home)
04 Oct
Rana FK
2 : 1
Eidsvold TF
01 Oct
Rana FK
2 : 6
Bodo/Glimt
26 Sept
Junkeren
0 : 2
Rana FK
19 Sept
Rana FK
0 : 1
Honefoss
13 Sept
Rana FK
0 : 1
Lorenskog
Page 1 of 6

Tromsdalen (TUIL)

(Away)
04 Oct
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
4 : 2
Levanger
27 Sept
Honefoss
2 : 1
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
20 Sept
Skeid
0 : 6
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
16 Sept
Grorud
2 : 0
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
13 Sept
Tromsdalen (TUIL)
3 : 1
Trygg/Lade
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eidsvold TF 23 17 3 3 55:20 54
2 Kjelsas 22 15 2 5 51:32 47
3 Levanger 22 15 0 7 53:27 45
4 Honefoss 22 14 3 5 56:33 45
5 Grorud 22 13 4 5 40:20 43
6 Stjordals Blink 22 10 3 9 38:38 33
7 Lorenskog 22 10 3 9 33:37 33
8 Tromsdalen (TUIL) 22 10 2 10 39:38 32
9 Junkeren 22 9 4 9 31:36 31
10 Rana FK 22 9 3 10 38:39 30
11 Skeid 23 6 2 15 33:52 20
12 Follo 23 3 5 15 27:50 14
13 Ull/Kisa 23 4 1 18 30:74 13
14 Trygg/Lade 22 2 3 17 25:53 9
Promotion - OBOS-ligaen 2027 (Main)
Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Relegation)