Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

RWDM Brussels vs Renaissance Mons - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

National Division 1 - ACFF
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

RWDM Brussels host Renaissance Mons in the National Division 1 - ACFF. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: RWDM Brussels at 1.48 goals for, 1.59 against; Renaissance Mons at 1.76 for, 1.07 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.69) point toward Renaissance Mons. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
RWDM Brussels
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Renaissance Mons
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Renaissance Mons

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Renaissance Mons lately — more wins on the board than RWDM Brussels.
  • Renaissance Mons are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular National Division 1 - ACFF form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
RWDM Brussels Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Renaissance Mons Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika RWDM Brussels Renaissance Mons
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 12 13
Döntetlenek 7 8
Vereségek 10 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.48 1.76
Kapott Gólok 1.59 1.07
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

RWDM Brussels 22 / 100
Renaissance Mons 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
RWDM Brussels Renaissance Mons

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Renaissance Mons Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

RWDM Brussels's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: RWDM Brussels stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Renaissance Mons's defensive record shows goals conceded in 55% of 29 matches.

Renaissance Mons lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

RWDM Brussels VS Renaissance Mons
1.63 Lőtt gólok 2.5
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.63
63% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
13% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

RWDM Brussels

(Home)
10 Oct
RWDM Brussels
2 : 1
Tubize-Braine
03 Oct
St. Gilloise 2
4 : 2
RWDM Brussels
30 Sept
RWDM Brussels
1 : 1
Union Rochefortoise
19 Sept
Meux
0 : 1
RWDM Brussels
12 Sept
RWDM Brussels
1 : 0
Charleroi B
Page 1 of 6

Renaissance Mons

(Away)
11 Oct
Habay La Neuve
2 : 2
Renaissance Mons
07 Oct
St. Liege U23
3 : 2
Renaissance Mons
03 Oct
Renaissance Mons
4 : 0
Flenu
26 Sept
Londerzeel
0 : 4
Renaissance Mons
20 Sept
Onhaye
2 : 5
Renaissance Mons
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RWDM Brussels 8 6 1 1 13:7 19
2 Union Rochefortoise 8 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 Meux 8 5 1 2 15:8 16
4 St. Gilloise 2 8 4 2 2 15:10 14
5 Tubize-Braine 8 4 2 2 11:10 14
6 Renaissance Mons 8 3 2 3 18:15 11
7 St. Liege U23 8 3 1 4 12:7 10
8 Charleroi B 8 2 4 2 9:8 10
9 OC Charleroi 8 2 3 3 10:17 9
10 Onhaye 8 2 0 6 10:20 6
11 Habay La Neuve 8 1 3 4 7:12 6
12 Flenu 8 0 1 7 10:26 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - ACFF (Promotion Group)
Relegation - National Division 1 - ACFF (Relegation Group)