Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Samorin vs FK Pohronie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pomlé Štadión, Šamorín
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Samorin host FK Pohronie in the 2. liga. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Samorin have averaged 1.89 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against FK Pohronie's 1.57 scored and 1.33 conceded. Head-to-head, Samorin have won 1 to FK Pohronie's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 6., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.63) point toward Samorin. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Samorin
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
FK Pohronie
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Samorin come out ahead of FK Pohronie on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Samorin Kapott gól nélkül 14%
FK Pohronie Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Samorin FK Pohronie
Meccsek 28 30
Győzelmek 18 14
Döntetlenek 5 5
Vereségek 5 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.89 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.18 1.33
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 6. 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
1:0
2025. aug. 16. 2. liga
Samorin vs FK Pohronie
1:1
2025. márc. 7. 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
3:1
2024. aug. 11. 2. liga
Samorin vs FK Pohronie
2:0
2024. ápr. 27. 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Samorin
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Samorin 35 / 100
FK Pohronie 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Samorin FK Pohronie

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp FK Pohronie Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Samorin's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

FK Pohronie let in goals in 83% of their last 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Samorin remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Samorin VS FK Pohronie
1.75 Lőtt gólok 2.13
1.13 Kapott gólok 1
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Samorin

(Home)
11 Oct
Samorin
1 : 1
Petrzalka
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
26 Sept
Samorin
3 : 1
Zvolen
19 Sept
Presov
0 : 1
Samorin
12 Sept
Samorin
3 : 2
Galanta
Page 1 of 6

FK Pohronie

(Away)
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
21 Sept
Petrzalka
1 : 0
FK Pohronie
16 Sept
Druzstevnik Latky
1 : 5
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)