Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Segunda RFEF - Group 4
2026. okt. 11., V
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Sanluqueno host Recreativo Huelva in the Segunda RFEF - Group 4. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Sanluqueno have averaged 0.87 scored and 1.57 conceded recently, against Recreativo Huelva's 1.43 scored and 0.77 conceded. Past meetings favor Sanluqueno slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. márc. 22., ending 0:0. The numbers (0.75 xG vs 1.56) point toward Recreativo Huelva. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: NG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

13%
Sanluqueno
17%
Döntetlenek
70%
Recreativo Huelva
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Recreativo Huelva

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Recreativo Huelva carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Recreativo Huelva a 70% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A stabil védelmek kevés gólt és kontrollált játékot ígérnek.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 85%
Over 1.5 Gól 69%
Over 2.5 Gól 25%
Over 3.5 Gól 22%
Over 4.5 Gól 10%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 26.8%
Sanluqueno Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Recreativo Huelva Kapott gól nélkül 68%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Sanluqueno Recreativo Huelva
Meccsek 30 30
Győzelmek 6 17
Döntetlenek 9 5
Vereségek 15 8
Lőtt Gólok 0.87 1.43
Kapott Gólok 1.57 0.77
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.75 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. márc. 22. Primera RFEF - Group 2
Recreativo Huelva vs Sanluqueno
0:0
2024. nov. 3. Primera RFEF - Group 2
Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva
1:1
2024. ápr. 20. Primera RFEF - Group 2
Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva
1:0
2023. nov. 19. Primera RFEF - Group 2
Recreativo Huelva vs Sanluqueno
1:0
2023. aug. 12. Club Friendly
Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Sanluqueno 15 / 100
Recreativo Huelva 77 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Sanluqueno Recreativo Huelva

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Recreativo Huelva Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 0:1
BTTS Tipp No (NG)
Over/Under Vélemény Under 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Recent resilience: Sanluqueno stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Sanluqueno's goal record stands at 53% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Recreativo Huelva has conceded goals in 53% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 0.80 goals per match.

Gólszerzési trendek

Sanluqueno VS Recreativo Huelva
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.63 Kapott gólok 0.75
63% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Sanluqueno

(Home)
04 Oct
Sanluqueno
2 : 2
Mijas Las Lagunas
26 Sept
Don Benito
1 : 0
Sanluqueno
20 Sept
Sevilla B
2 : 2
Sanluqueno
13 Sept
Sanluqueno
1 : 0
Tamaraceite
06 Sept
Marbella
2 : 2
Sanluqueno
Page 1 of 6

Recreativo Huelva

(Away)
04 Oct
Recreativo Huelva
4 : 0
Las Palmas B
30 Sept
Recreativo Huelva
2 : 1
Conil
27 Sept
Recreativo Huelva
1 : 0
Xerez CD
20 Sept
Tamaraceite
1 : 3
Recreativo Huelva
16 Sept
Recreativo Huelva
2 : 1
Cacereno
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Betis B 5 4 1 0 8:0 13
2 Recreativo Huelva 5 4 0 1 10:4 12
3 Don Benito 5 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Tenerife B 5 3 0 2 9:7 9
5 Ciudad de Lucena 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
6 Sevilla B 5 2 2 1 8:6 8
7 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
8 CD Estepona 5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9 Linares 5 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 Mijas Las Lagunas 5 1 3 1 10:10 6
11 Sanluqueno 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
12 Atletico Central 5 2 0 3 6:8 6
13 Xerez CD 5 1 2 2 3:4 5
14 Marbella 5 1 2 2 6:8 5
15 Puente Genil 5 1 1 3 5:5 4
16 Las Palmas B 5 1 1 3 1:8 4
17 Tamaraceite 5 1 0 4 4:11 3
18 Antoniano 5 0 2 3 2:7 2
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)