Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Servette vs Zurich - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

Super League Stade de Genève, Geneva
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 03:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Servette host Zurich in the Super League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Servette at 1.9 goals for, 1.1 against; Zurich at 1.66 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, Servette have won 2 to Zurich's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 1., ending 2:1. xG projections (1.88 - 1.69) back Servette to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Servette
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Zurich
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Servette

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Servette lately — more wins on the board than Zurich.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Servette taking it.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Servette Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Zurich Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Servette Zurich
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 14 10
Döntetlenek 6 3
Vereségek 9 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.9 1.66
Kapott Gólok 1.1 2.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 1. Super League
Zurich vs Servette
2:1
2026. máj. 16. Super League
Zurich vs Servette
0:2
2026. márc. 7. Super League
Servette vs Zurich
2:1
2026. jan. 18. Super League
Servette vs Zurich
1:1
2025. szept. 13. Super League
Zurich vs Servette
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Servette 35 / 100
Zurich 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Servette Zurich

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Servette found the back of the net in 86% of recent matches (29 games).

Zurich let in goals in 100% of their last 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Servette stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Servette VS Zurich
2 Lőtt gólok 2
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Servette

(Home)
10 Oct
Servette
3 : 0
Sion
02 Oct
Annecy
2 : 1
Servette
19 Sept
Young Boys
3 : 2
Servette
16 Sept
Thun
2 : 4
Servette
13 Sept
Lausanne
0 : 1
Servette
Page 1 of 6

Zurich

(Away)
10 Oct
Zurich
4 : 2
Thun
25 Sept
Zurich
3 : 1
Xamax
19 Sept
Sion
1 : 1
Zurich
13 Sept
Zurich
2 : 1
Vaduz
05 Sept
Grasshoppers
2 : 2
Zurich
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugano 10 9 1 0 31:7 28
2 Young Boys 10 6 4 0 33:18 22
3 Sion 10 6 1 3 23:17 19
4 St. Gallen 10 5 1 4 17:19 16
5 Zurich 10 4 2 4 18:22 14
6 Servette 10 4 1 5 14:13 13
7 Basel 10 4 1 5 17:20 13
8 Luzern 10 3 3 4 17:22 12
9 Thun 10 3 1 6 17:27 10
10 Vaduz 10 3 0 7 21:21 9
11 Grasshoppers 10 2 2 6 13:26 8
12 Lausanne 10 1 3 6 7:16 6
Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
Relegation - Super League (Relegation Group)