Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

SIM Raslavice vs Bardejov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - East
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

SIM Raslavice host Bardejov in the 3. Liga - East. Little to choose between these two on current form. SIM Raslavice have averaged 1.59 scored and 2.03 conceded recently, against Bardejov's 2.24 scored and 1.21 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Bardejov to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
SIM Raslavice
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Bardejov
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: SIM Raslavice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Bardejov come out ahead of SIM Raslavice on wins alone.
  • Model gives SIM Raslavice a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 3. Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
SIM Raslavice Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Bardejov Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika SIM Raslavice Bardejov
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 12 17
Döntetlenek 7 6
Vereségek 10 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.59 2.24
Kapott Gólok 2.03 1.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

SIM Raslavice 35 / 100
Bardejov 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
SIM Raslavice Bardejov

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: SIM Raslavice scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Bardejov conceded in 62% of 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: SIM Raslavice stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Bardejov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

SIM Raslavice VS Bardejov
1 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.88 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SIM Raslavice

(Home)
04 Oct
SIM Raslavice
2 : 1
Spisska Nova Ves
26 Sept
Stara Lubovna
5 : 0
SIM Raslavice
19 Sept
SIM Raslavice
2 : 1
Slavia Kosice
12 Sept
Sabinov
0 : 0
SIM Raslavice
07 Sept
SIM Raslavice
3 : 0
Vranov
Page 1 of 6

Bardejov

(Away)
10 Oct
Bardejov
1 : 2
Vranov
03 Oct
Lipany
1 : 3
Bardejov
26 Sept
Bardejov
1 : 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
19 Sept
Stropkov
3 : 0
Bardejov
12 Sept
Bardejov
4 : 3
1. MFK Kezmarok
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lokomotiva Kosice 10 6 3 1 17:4 21
2 SIM Raslavice 9 6 1 2 14:12 19
3 Spartak Medzev 10 6 1 3 21:15 19
4 Stara Lubovna 10 5 3 2 21:12 18
5 Lipany 10 5 2 3 23:12 17
6 Bardejov 10 5 1 4 17:16 16
7 Spisska Nova Ves 10 5 1 4 13:12 16
8 FK Poprad 10 5 1 4 15:11 16
9 Slavia Kosice 10 4 1 5 21:20 13
10 Stropkov 9 3 2 4 14:11 11
11 Snina 10 2 5 3 9:12 11
12 Vranov 10 3 1 6 10:25 10
13 Sabinov 10 1 3 6 3:15 6
14 1. MFK Kezmarok 10 0 1 9 5:26 1
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)