Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

SK Krumvir vs FK Kozlovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group E
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

SK Krumvir host FK Kozlovice in the 4. liga - Group E. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Krumvir have averaged 1.85 scored and 1.04 conceded recently, against FK Kozlovice's 2.2 scored and 1.23 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.94) point toward SK Krumvir. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
SK Krumvir
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
FK Kozlovice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: SK Krumvir

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to FK Kozlovice lately — more wins on the board than SK Krumvir.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on SK Krumvir taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group E form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.6%
SK Krumvir Kapott gól nélkül 10%
FK Kozlovice Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika SK Krumvir FK Kozlovice
Meccsek 27 30
Győzelmek 16 19
Döntetlenek 8 7
Vereségek 3 4
Lőtt Gólok 1.85 2.2
Kapott Gólok 1.04 1.23
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

SK Krumvir 34 / 100
FK Kozlovice 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
SK Krumvir FK Kozlovice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: SK Krumvir scored in 74% of their last 27 outings.

FK Kozlovice let in goals in 70% of their last 30 matches.

SK Krumvir has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

FK Kozlovice lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

SK Krumvir VS FK Kozlovice
1.25 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.63
50% Felett 1.5 75%
38% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Krumvir

(Home)
03 Oct
SK Krumvir
0 : 0
Hluk
27 Sept
Strani
5 : 0
SK Krumvir
19 Sept
SK Krumvir
1 : 0
Breclav
12 Sept
Bzenec-Vracov
1 : 3
SK Krumvir
05 Sept
SK Krumvir
1 : 0
Holesov
Page 1 of 6

FK Kozlovice

(Away)
04 Oct
FK Kozlovice
1 : 1
Breclav
26 Sept
Holesov
1 : 1
FK Kozlovice
20 Sept
FK Kozlovice
5 : 0
Brumov
16 Sept
FK Kozlovice
0 : 6
FK Pardubice
11 Sept
Batov
2 : 3
FK Kozlovice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vsechovice 9 8 0 1 31:9 24
2 Strani 9 7 1 1 35:14 22
3 FK Kozlovice 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
4 SK Krumvir 9 6 1 2 15:12 19
5 Lanzhot 9 6 0 3 15:11 18
6 Breclav 9 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Hluk 9 3 5 1 20:11 14
8 Sternberk 9 4 1 4 18:16 13
9 Slavicin 9 4 1 4 18:17 13
10 Prostejov B 9 3 3 3 17:18 12
11 Holesov 9 2 4 3 15:14 10
12 Brumov 9 2 1 6 14:28 7
13 Bzenec-Vracov 9 2 0 7 13:28 6
14 Kromeriz B 9 1 2 6 7:17 5
15 Nove Sady 9 1 1 7 12:36 4
16 Batov 9 0 0 9 9:28 0
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)