Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
2026. okt. 28., Sze
VS
de. 11:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slavia Prague U19 host Zlin U19 in the U19 League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Slavia Prague U19 at 1.66 goals for, 2.59 against; Zlin U19 at 1.84 for, 2.16 against. Head-to-head, Slavia Prague U19 have won 2 to Zlin U19's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 4., ending 3:5. xG projections (2.19 - 2.00) back Zlin U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Slavia Prague U19
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Zlin U19
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Slavia Prague U19

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Zlin U19 lately — more wins on the board than Slavia Prague U19.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U19 taking it.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 62.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 79.4%
Slavia Prague U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Zlin U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slavia Prague U19 Zlin U19
Meccsek 32 32
Győzelmek 8 10
Döntetlenek 5 7
Vereségek 19 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.66 1.84
Kapott Gólok 2.59 2.16
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.19 2.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 4. U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
3:5
2025. aug. 27. U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Slavia Prague U19
1:3
2025. márc. 29. U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Slavia Prague U19
2:1
2024. aug. 30. U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
0:2
2024. ápr. 13. U19 League
Slavia Prague U19 vs Zlin U19
4:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slavia Prague U19 47 / 100
Zlin U19 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slavia Prague U19 Zlin U19

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slavia Prague U19 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Zlin U19 has conceded goals in 84% of their last 32 outings.

These sides typically produce 4.20 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Slavia Prague U19 scored in 78% of their last 32 outings.

Solid form: Slavia Prague U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slavia Prague U19 VS Zlin U19
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.5
2.5 Kapott gólok 3.13
100% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Prague U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Slavia Prague U19
4 : 1
Slovacko U19
19 Sept
Ostrava U19
3 : 1
Slavia Prague U19
16 Sept
Teplice U19
1 : 1
Slavia Prague U19
12 Sept
Slavia Prague U19
0 : 2
Dukla Prague U19
10 Sept
Slavia Prague U19
2 : 1
Lens U19
Page 1 of 7

Zlin U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 7