Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slovacko B vs Unicov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Na Belince, Kunovice - UH
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
de. 09:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slovacko B host Unicov in the 3. MSFL. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Slovacko B at 1.63 goals for, 1.4 against; Unicov at 1.79 for, 1.17 against. Head-to-head, Slovacko B have won 0 to Unicov's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 31., ending 3:1. xG projections (1.19 - 1.38) back Unicov to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Slovacko B
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Unicov
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Unicov

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Unicov carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Unicov are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Unicov here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 77.4%
Slovacko B Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Unicov Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slovacko B Unicov
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 12 17
Döntetlenek 8 7
Vereségek 10 5
Lőtt Gólok 1.63 1.79
Kapott Gólok 1.4 1.17
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.19 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 31. 3. MSFL
Unicov vs Slovacko B
3:1
2026. febr. 28. Club Friendly
Slovacko B vs Unicov
1:3
2026. febr. 14. Club Friendly
Unicov vs Slovacko B
3:1
2025. okt. 26. 3. MSFL
Slovacko B vs Unicov
0:2
2025. jún. 1. 3. MSFL
Unicov vs Slovacko B
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slovacko B 23 / 100
Unicov 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slovacko B Unicov

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Unicov Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Slovacko B found the back of the net in 80% of recent matches (30 games).

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Unicov let in goals in 69% of their last 29 matches.

Solid form: Slovacko B remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slovacko B VS Unicov
1 Lőtt gólok 1.88
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.38
50% Felett 1.5 100%
25% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovacko B

(Home)
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
25 Sept
Slovacko B
0 : 1
Brno B
18 Sept
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Slovacko B
13 Sept
Slovacko B
3 : 1
Karvina B
Page 1 of 6

Unicov

(Away)
10 Oct
Nove Mesto na Morave
0 : 4
Unicov
04 Oct
Unicov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
27 Sept
Havirov
0 : 2
Unicov
20 Sept
Unicov
4 : 3
Uhersky Brod
13 Sept
Unicov
1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)