Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slovan HAC vs FC 1980 Wien - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Wien
2026. okt. 23., P
VS
du. 05:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slovan HAC host FC 1980 Wien in the Wien. This one's hard to separate. FC 1980 Wien have shipped 2.17 goals a game lately, while Slovan HAC have conceded 1.81 and scored 1.63. Past meetings favor FC 1980 Wien slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 28., ending 2:4. xG projections (1.75 - 1.13) back Slovan HAC to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Slovan HAC
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
FC 1980 Wien
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Slovan HAC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Slovan HAC average 1.63 goals a game right now, well clear of FC 1980 Wien's 1.57.
  • Win probability leans Slovan HAC's way, sitting at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 78.2%
Slovan HAC Kapott gól nélkül 20%
FC 1980 Wien Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slovan HAC FC 1980 Wien
Meccsek 27 30
Győzelmek 9 9
Döntetlenek 5 9
Vereségek 13 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.63 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.81 2.17
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 28. Wien
FC 1980 Wien vs Slovan HAC
2:4
2025. szept. 14. Wien
Slovan HAC vs FC 1980 Wien
1:3
2025. márc. 23. Wien
Slovan HAC vs FC 1980 Wien
0:3
2024. szept. 8. Wien
FC 1980 Wien vs Slovan HAC
1:0
2024. márc. 24. Wien
Slovan HAC vs FC 1980 Wien
4:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slovan HAC 58 / 100
FC 1980 Wien 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slovan HAC FC 1980 Wien

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slovan HAC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: FC 1980 Wien conceded in 90% of 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 4.20 goals when they meet.

Slovan HAC's goal record stands at 78% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Solid form: Slovan HAC remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slovan HAC VS FC 1980 Wien
1.25 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.5 Kapott gólok 2.25
75% Felett 1.5 63%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan HAC

(Home)
03 Oct
Sportunion Mauer
5 : 1
Slovan HAC
27 Sept
Slovan HAC
2 : 1
Schwechat
19 Sept
Post Wien
1 : 1
Slovan HAC
13 Sept
Slovan HAC
5 : 1
WAF Brigittenau
04 Sept
Red Star Penzing
1 : 0
Slovan HAC
Page 1 of 6

FC 1980 Wien

(Away)
10 Oct
A XIII-Auhof Center
3 : 3
FC 1980 Wien
02 Oct
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2 : 2
FC 1980 Wien
26 Sept
FC 1980 Wien
2 : 1
Kagran
19 Sept
Sportunion Mauer
3 : 0
FC 1980 Wien
12 Sept
FC 1980 Wien
0 : 1
Schwechat
Page 1 of 6