Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Sparta Prague W vs Slovacko W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

1. Liga Women
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
de. 11:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Sparta Prague W host Slovacko W in the 1. Liga Women. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Sparta Prague W have averaged 3.21 scored and 0.91 conceded recently, against Slovacko W's 1.62 scored and 2.1 conceded. Head-to-head, Sparta Prague W have won 5 to Slovacko W's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 29., ending 0:3. Model xG sits at 2.75 vs 0.94, favoring Sparta Prague W. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Sparta Prague W
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Slovacko W
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Sparta Prague W

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Sparta Prague W lately — more wins on the board than Slovacko W.
  • Model gives Sparta Prague W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 1. Liga Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Sparta Prague W have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Sparta Prague W Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Slovacko W Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Sparta Prague W Slovacko W
Meccsek 34 29
Győzelmek 26 12
Döntetlenek 1 3
Vereségek 7 14
Lőtt Gólok 3.21 1.62
Kapott Gólok 0.91 2.1
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.75 0.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 29. 1. Liga Women
Slovacko W vs Sparta Prague W
0:3
2026. máj. 24. 1. Liga Women
Sparta Prague W vs Slovacko W
4:1
2026. máj. 2. Czech Cup Women
Slovacko W vs Sparta Prague W
1:3
2026. ápr. 26. 1. Liga Women
Slovacko W vs Sparta Prague W
1:4
2025. nov. 2. 1. Liga Women
Slovacko W vs Sparta Prague W
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Sparta Prague W 85 / 100
Slovacko W 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Sparta Prague W Slovacko W

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Sparta Prague W Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Sparta Prague W scored in 88% of their last 34 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.80 goals when they meet.

Slovacko W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Sparta Prague W went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Sparta Prague W VS Slovacko W
3 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.38 Kapott gólok 2.5
100% Felett 1.5 63%
100% Felett 2.5 50%
63% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Sparta Prague W

(Home)
30 Sept
Farul Constanta W
0 : 4
Sparta Prague W
26 Sept
Lokomotiva Brno W
0 : 2
Sparta Prague W
23 Sept
Sparta Prague W
4 : 1
Farul Constanta W
19 Sept
Sparta Prague W
8 : 0
Ostrava W
12 Sept
Plzen W
3 : 2
Sparta Prague W
Page 1 of 7

Slovacko W

(Away)
27 Sept
Plzen W
1 : 2
Slovacko W
20 Sept
Slovacko W
0 : 9
Slavia Prague W
13 Sept
Slovacko W
0 : 1
Prague Raptors W
06 Sept
Liberec W
5 : 0
Slovacko W
29 Aug
Slovacko W
0 : 3
Sparta Prague W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slavia Prague W 7 7 0 0 40:1 21
2 Sparta Prague W 8 6 0 2 24:6 18
3 Liberec W 6 4 0 2 15:9 12
4 Prague Raptors W 7 4 0 3 7:7 12
5 Plzen W 7 3 0 4 8:18 9
6 Slovacko W 7 2 1 4 4:20 7
7 Ostrava W 7 1 1 5 9:21 4
8 Lokomotiva Brno W 7 0 0 7 0:25 0
Promotion - 1. Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - 1. Liga Women (Relegation Group)