Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stade Renard vs Panthere - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stade Renard host Panthere in the Elite One. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Stade Renard have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.48 conceded recently, against Panthere's 1.24 scored and 0.93 conceded. Head-to-head, Stade Renard have won 0 to Panthere's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 3., ending 4:2. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.81) point toward Panthere. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Stade Renard
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Panthere
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Panthere come out ahead of Stade Renard on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Elite One form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Panthere have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Stade Renard Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Panthere Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stade Renard Panthere
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 8 11
Döntetlenek 11 7
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.45 1.24
Kapott Gólok 1.48 0.93
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 3. Elite One
Panthere vs Stade Renard
4:2
2026. márc. 15. Elite One
Stade Renard vs Panthere
1:1
2025. máj. 25. Elite One
Panthere vs Stade Renard
1:0
2025. febr. 2. Elite One
Stade Renard vs Panthere
0:1
2022. máj. 15. Elite One
Stade Renard vs Panthere
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stade Renard 35 / 100
Panthere 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stade Renard Panthere

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Panthere Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Stade Renard scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Panthere's defensive record shows goals conceded in 62% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Stade Renard has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stade Renard VS Panthere
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.63
2 Kapott gólok 1.38
88% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Stade Renard

(Home)
27 Jun
AS Fortuna Mfou
1 : 2
Stade Renard
21 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 0
Victoria United
14 Jun
Stade Renard
3 : 2
Fauve Azur Elite
07 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 2
Bafang
03 Jun
Panthere
4 : 2
Stade Renard
Page 1 of 6

Panthere

(Away)
12 Sept
Rayon Sport
0 : 0
Panthere
04 Sept
Panthere
1 : 1
Rayon Sport
28 Jun
Aigle Royal
2 : 2
Panthere
21 Jun
Panthere
4 : 0
Aigle Moungo
14 Jun
Dynamo Douala
1 : 0
Panthere
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)