Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stauceni vs Oguzsport - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stauceni host Oguzsport in the Liga 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Stauceni at 2.03 goals for, 1.66 against; Oguzsport at 1.17 for, 1.47 against. Head-to-head, Stauceni have won 1 to Oguzsport's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. okt. 9., ending 2:2. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.38) point toward Stauceni. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Stauceni
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Oguzsport
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Stauceni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Stauceni Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Oguzsport Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stauceni Oguzsport
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 11 9
Döntetlenek 7 9
Vereségek 11 12
Lőtt Gólok 2.03 1.17
Kapott Gólok 1.66 1.47
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. okt. 9. Liga 1
Oguzsport vs Stauceni
2:2
2026. aug. 22. Liga 1
Stauceni vs Oguzsport
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stauceni 36 / 100
Oguzsport 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stauceni Oguzsport

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Oguzsport Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Stauceni scored in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Oguzsport has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Stauceni has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stauceni VS Oguzsport
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.13
75% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Stauceni

(Home)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
18 Sept
Stauceni
4 : 1
Victoria
05 Sept
National Ialoveni
1 : 0
Stauceni
02 Sept
Stauceni
1 : 2
FC Chisinau
29 Aug
Falesti
1 : 2
Stauceni
Page 1 of 6

Oguzsport

(Away)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
19 Sept
Falesti
0 : 2
Oguzsport
11 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
National Ialoveni
04 Sept
Oguzsport
1 : 1
Victoria
01 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
Vulturii Cutezatori
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 10 7 1 2 29:15 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 10 6 1 3 24:11 19
3 FCM Ungheni 10 4 3 3 26:20 15
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 10 4 1 5 17:21 13
5 Univer Comrat 10 3 3 4 22:23 12
6 Sparta Selemet 10 1 1 8 15:43 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 8 3 1 4 8:10 10
5 Victoria 8 2 1 5 8:14 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)