Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stenhousemuir vs Dunfermline - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Ochilview Park, Stenhousemuir
2026. okt. 27., K
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stenhousemuir host Dunfermline in the Championship. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Dunfermline have shipped 0.97 goals a game lately, while Stenhousemuir have conceded 0.72 and scored 1.45. Head-to-head, Stenhousemuir have won 0 to Dunfermline's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 2025. jan. 18., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 0.75, favoring Stenhousemuir. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Stenhousemuir
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Dunfermline
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Stenhousemuir have won more games recently than Dunfermline.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 40%.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this Championship fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Dunfermline have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 64.6%
Stenhousemuir Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Dunfermline Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stenhousemuir Dunfermline
Meccsek 29 33
Győzelmek 20 15
Döntetlenek 5 8
Vereségek 4 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.45 1.3
Kapott Gólok 0.72 0.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 0.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. jan. 18. Scottish Cup
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir
3:0
2021. júl. 24. League Cup
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir
4:1
2016. márc. 5. League One
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir
5:0
2016. febr. 6. League One
Stenhousemuir vs Dunfermline
0:3
2015. dec. 19. League One
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stenhousemuir 32 / 100
Dunfermline 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stenhousemuir Dunfermline

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Stenhousemuir scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Stenhousemuir has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Dunfermline let in goals in 55% of their last 33 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stenhousemuir VS Dunfermline
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1
0.5 Kapott gólok 1.25
38% Felett 1.5 75%
25% Felett 2.5 25%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Stenhousemuir

(Home)
10 Oct
Inverness
2 : 0
Stenhousemuir
25 Sept
Ayr
0 : 1
Stenhousemuir
19 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Arbroath
15 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Partick
11 Sept
Stenhousemuir
0 : 3
Hearts
Page 1 of 6

Dunfermline

(Away)
10 Oct
Ayr
1 : 1
Dunfermline
03 Oct
Dunfermline
1 : 4
Aberdeen
19 Sept
Morton
0 : 1
Dunfermline
12 Sept
Dunfermline
2 : 0
Queen's Park
05 Sept
Arbroath
1 : 1
Dunfermline
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)