Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stenhousemuir vs Livingston - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Ochilview Park, Stenhousemuir
2026. okt. 30., P
VS
du. 07:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stenhousemuir host Livingston in the Championship. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Stenhousemuir at 1.45 goals for, 0.72 against; Livingston at 1.59 for, 1.24 against. Past meetings favor Livingston slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 4., ending 0:1. xG projections (1.25 - 0.94) back Stenhousemuir to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Stenhousemuir
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Livingston
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Livingston

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Livingston haven't matched Stenhousemuir's recent run of results.
  • Livingston are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.2%
Stenhousemuir Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Livingston Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stenhousemuir Livingston
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 20 10
Döntetlenek 5 8
Vereségek 4 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.45 1.59
Kapott Gólok 0.72 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 0.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 4. Championship
Livingston vs Stenhousemuir
0:1
2026. júl. 25. League Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Livingston
1:0
2023. jan. 21. Scottish Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Livingston
1:3
2020. nov. 10. League Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Livingston
0:4
2017. ápr. 15. League One
Stenhousemuir vs Livingston
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stenhousemuir 28 / 100
Livingston 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stenhousemuir Livingston

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Livingston Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Stenhousemuir scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Livingston's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Stenhousemuir stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stenhousemuir VS Livingston
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.38
0.5 Kapott gólok 1.13
50% Felett 1.5 75%
25% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Stenhousemuir

(Home)
10 Oct
Inverness
2 : 0
Stenhousemuir
25 Sept
Ayr
0 : 1
Stenhousemuir
19 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Arbroath
15 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Partick
11 Sept
Stenhousemuir
0 : 3
Hearts
Page 1 of 6

Livingston

(Away)
10 Oct
Livingston
1 : 2
Partick
03 Oct
Livingston
1 : 2
Ayr
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Livingston
2 : 2
Inverness
11 Sept
Morton
1 : 4
Livingston
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)