Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Sturm Graz vs Marseille - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

Europa League Merkur-Arena, Graz
2026. okt. 22., Cs
VS
du. 04:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Sturm Graz host Marseille in the Europa League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Sturm Graz at 1.93 goals for, 1.14 against; Marseille at 1.36 for, 1.64 against. Past meetings favor Sturm Graz slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1999. okt. 27., ending 3:2. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.25) point toward Sturm Graz. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Sturm Graz
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Marseille
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Marseille haven't matched Sturm Graz's recent run of results.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Sturm Graz Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Marseille Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Sturm Graz Marseille
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 15 11
Döntetlenek 7 2
Vereségek 6 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.93 1.36
Kapott Gólok 1.14 1.64
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

1999. okt. 27. Champions League
Sturm Graz vs Marseille
3:2
1999. szept. 14. Champions League
Marseille vs Sturm Graz
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Sturm Graz 31 / 100
Marseille 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Sturm Graz Marseille

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Sturm Graz Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Sturm Graz's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Marseille's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Sturm Graz went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Sturm Graz VS Marseille
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.63
88% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sturm Graz

(Home)
15 Oct
Bournemouth
3 : 0
Sturm Graz
10 Oct
Austria Vienna
0 : 2
Sturm Graz
02 Oct
Sturm Graz
3 : 1
Floridsdorfer AC Wien
20 Sept
Salzburg
3 : 0
Sturm Graz
16 Sept
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
Rennes
Page 1 of 6

Marseille

(Away)
15 Oct
Marseille
0 : 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
11 Oct
Troyes
0 : 2
Marseille
20 Sept
Marseille
1 : 2
PSG
17 Sept
Besiktas
4 : 1
Marseille
11 Sept
Rennes
1 : 0
Marseille
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Juventus 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 Benfica 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
5 Bournemouth 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Omonia 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
7 Ferencvaros 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Lyon 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
9 Sunderland 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
10 Olympiacos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
11 Sparta Prague 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
12 Royale Union SG 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
13 Rennes 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
14 Din. Zagreb 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
15 Crystal Palace 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
16 AC Milan 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
17 Jagiellonia 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
18 OFI Crete 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
19 Torreense 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
20 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
21 Salzburg 2 1 0 1 1:4 3
22 Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
23 Lillestrom 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
24 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
25 H. Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Sturm Graz 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
27 Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
28 Celta Vigo 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
29 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
30 Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
31 Plzen 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
32 Marseille 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
33 Celtic 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
34 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
35 Celje 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
36 Lech Poznan 2 0 0 2 0:8 0
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)