Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Szentlorinc SE host Gyirmot FC Gyor in the NB II.. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Szentlorinc SE at 1.18 goals for, 1.43 against; Gyirmot FC Gyor at 2.52 for, 0.9 against. Past meetings favor Szentlorinc SE slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. márc. 16., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.31 - 1.63) back Gyirmot FC Gyor to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Szentlorinc SE
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Gyirmot FC Gyor carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69%
Szentlorinc SE Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Gyirmot FC Gyor Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 9 20
Döntetlenek 10 4
Vereségek 9 5
Lőtt Gólok 1.18 2.52
Kapott Gólok 1.43 0.9
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. márc. 16. NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:1
2024. szept. 1. NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
2:0
2022. dec. 11. NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:0
2022. júl. 30. NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
4:0
2020. dec. 13. NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Szentlorinc SE 35 / 100
Gyirmot FC Gyor 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Gyirmot FC Gyor Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Szentlorinc SE found the back of the net in 64% of recent matches (28 games).

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Gyirmot FC Gyor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 48% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Szentlorinc SE remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Szentlorinc SE VS Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.5
63% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Szentlorinc SE

(Home)
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2 : 1
BVSC-Zuglo
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
30 Aug
Szentlorinc SE
0 : 1
Ajka
Page 1 of 6

Gyirmot FC Gyor

(Away)
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
DVTK
2 : 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
12 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Csakvari
05 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 0
Karcagi
29 Aug
Mezokovesd-Zsory
4 : 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 8 6 2 0 23:7 20
2 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
3 Kecskemeti TE 8 5 2 1 15:8 17
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 8 4 2 2 12:10 14
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 8 4 1 3 12:9 13
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
10 Szentlorinc SE 8 3 1 4 8:12 10
11 DVTK 8 3 1 4 10:15 10
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
14 BVSC-Zuglo 7 1 1 5 4:9 4
15 Csakvari 8 1 1 6 8:19 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)